Γενική Κατάταξη και Κατάταξη Ημέρας Μοτοσυκλετών και Quad – Dakar 2020

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 40H 02′ 36”
2 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 40H 19′ 02” + 00H 16′ 26”
3 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 40H 26′ 42” + 00H 24′ 06” 00H 02′ 00”
4 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 40H 34′ 19” + 00H 31′ 43” 00H 01′ 00”
5 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 40H 37′ 36” + 00H 35′ 00”
6 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 40H 40′ 10” + 00H 37′ 34”
7 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 40H 53′ 33” + 00H 50′ 57” 00H 15′ 00”
8 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 41H 45′ 11” + 01H 42′ 35” 00H 05′ 00”
9 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 42H 06′ 37” + 02H 04′ 01”
10 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 42H 13′ 16” + 02H 10′ 40” 00H 30′ 00”
11 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 42H 16′ 08” + 02H 13′ 32”
12 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 42H 35′ 50” + 02H 33′ 14” 00H 15′ 00”
13 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 42H 56′ 58” + 02H 54′ 22” 00H 20′ 00”
14 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 43H 34′ 34” + 03H 31′ 58” 00H 02′ 00”
15 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 43H 45′ 00” + 03H 42′ 24” 00H 14′ 00”
16 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 43H 48′ 09” + 03H 45′ 33” 00H 40′ 00”
17 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 43H 54′ 18” + 03H 51′ 42”
18 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 44H 00′ 52” + 03H 58′ 16”
19 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 44H 05′ 07” + 04H 02′ 31” 00H 15′ 00”
20 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 44H 10′ 52” + 04H 08′ 16” 00H 03′ 00”
21 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 44H 25′ 56” + 04H 23′ 20” 00H 15′ 00”
22 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 44H 28′ 36” + 04H 26′ 00”
23 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 44H 33′ 17” + 04H 30′ 41”
24 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 45H 24′ 21” + 05H 21′ 45” 00H 07′ 00”
25 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 45H 53′ 19” + 05H 50′ 43” 00H 03′ 00”
26 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 46H 05′ 45” + 06H 03′ 09”
27 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 46H 17′ 57” + 06H 15′ 21” 00H 21′ 00”
28 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 46H 51′ 54” + 06H 49′ 18” 00H 13′ 00”
29 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 48H 05′ 07” + 08H 02′ 31”
30 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 48H 18′ 27” + 08H 15′ 51” 00H 15′ 00”
31 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 48H 45′ 30” + 08H 42′ 54” 00H 10′ 00”
32 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 48H 46′ 45” + 08H 44′ 09”
33 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 49H 09′ 21” + 09H 06′ 45” 00H 01′ 00”
34 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 49H 17′ 41” + 09H 15′ 05”
35 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 49H 50′ 23” + 09H 47′ 47”
36 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 50H 38′ 46” + 10H 36′ 10”
37 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 50H 52′ 54” + 10H 50′ 18” 00H 02′ 00”
38 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 51H 51′ 33” + 11H 48′ 57” 00H 05′ 00”
39 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 52H 00′ 32” + 11H 57′ 56”
40 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 52H 40′ 26” + 12H 37′ 50” 02H 22′ 00”
41 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 53H 37′ 39” + 13H 35′ 03” 00H 01′ 00”
42 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 54H 14′ 28” + 14H 11′ 52” 01H 20′ 00”
43 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 54H 17′ 51” + 14H 15′ 15”
44 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 54H 34′ 45” + 14H 32′ 09” 00H 01′ 00”
45 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 54H 51′ 52” + 14H 49′ 16” 00H 29′ 00”
46 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 54H 58′ 18” + 14H 55′ 42” 00H 05′ 00”
47 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 55H 04′ 00” + 15H 01′ 24” 00H 02′ 00”
48 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 55H 31′ 25” + 15H 28′ 49” 00H 00′ 30”
49 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 55H 34′ 34” + 15H 31′ 58” 01H 32′ 00”
50 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 55H 43′ 02” + 15H 40′ 26”
51 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 55H 46′ 53” + 15H 44′ 17” 00H 01′ 00”
52 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 56H 04′ 31” + 16H 01′ 55” 00H 12′ 00”
53 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 56H 09′ 08” + 16H 06′ 32”
54 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 56H 14′ 54” + 16H 12′ 18” 06H 56′ 00”
55 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 56H 28′ 16” + 16H 25′ 40”
56 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 56H 29′ 26” + 16H 26′ 50” 00H 07′ 00”
57 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 56H 53′ 57” + 16H 51′ 21” 00H 02′ 00”
58 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 56H 56′ 27” + 16H 53′ 51” 00H 05′ 00”
59 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 57H 09′ 16” + 17H 06′ 40” 00H 04′ 00”
60 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 57H 30′ 54” + 17H 28′ 18” 00H 05′ 00”
61 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 57H 32′ 20” + 17H 29′ 44” 01H 00′ 00”
62 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 57H 39′ 37” + 17H 37′ 01” 00H 01′ 00”
63 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 58H 22′ 13” + 18H 19′ 37” 00H 05′ 00”
64 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 58H 28′ 49” + 18H 26′ 13” 01H 20′ 00”
65 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 58H 40′ 19” + 18H 37′ 43” 00H 48′ 30”
66 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 59H 22′ 13” + 19H 19′ 37” 00H 44′ 00”
67 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 59H 31′ 37” + 19H 29′ 01” 00H 52′ 30”
68 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 59H 34′ 03” + 19H 31′ 27” 00H 43′ 00”
69 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 59H 40′ 09” + 19H 37′ 33” 00H 28′ 00”
70 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 59H 54′ 11” + 19H 51′ 35” 00H 42′ 00”
71 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 60H 03′ 34” + 20H 00′ 58” 00H 04′ 30”
72 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 60H 47′ 53” + 20H 45′ 17”
73 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 61H 02′ 32” + 20H 59′ 56” 01H 20′ 00”
74 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 61H 04′ 02” + 21H 01′ 26” 01H 05′ 00”
75 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 61H 05′ 25” + 21H 02′ 49” 00H 40′ 00”
76 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 61H 56′ 00” + 21H 53′ 24” 01H 20′ 00”
77 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 62H 05′ 19” + 22H 02′ 43”
78 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 62H 15′ 21” + 22H 12′ 45” 00H 02′ 00”
79 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 64H 07′ 52” + 24H 05′ 16” 00H 03′ 00”
80 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 64H 23′ 26” + 24H 20′ 50” 01H 03′ 00”
81 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 64H 30′ 22” + 24H 27′ 46” 00H 40′ 00”
82 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 65H 29′ 08” + 25H 26′ 32” 00H 40′ 00”
83 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 66H 55′ 30” + 26H 52′ 54” 01H 05′ 00”
84 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 67H 07′ 54” + 27H 05′ 18” 01H 20′ 00”
85 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 67H 42′ 32” + 27H 39′ 56” 01H 21′ 30”
86 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 68H 00′ 00” + 27H 57′ 24” 00H 40′ 00”
87 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 68H 01′ 31” + 27H 58′ 55” 00H 40′ 00”
88 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 68H 07′ 27” + 28H 04′ 51” 03H 10′ 00”
89 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 68H 37′ 03” + 28H 34′ 27” 03H 42′ 00”
90 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 70H 39′ 20” + 30H 36′ 44” 02H 00′ 00”
91 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 72H 10′ 52” + 32H 08′ 16” 00H 40′ 00”
92 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 72H 32′ 22” + 32H 29′ 46” 05H 41′ 00”
93 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 74H 57′ 00” + 34H 54′ 24” 01H 20′ 00”
94 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 78H 22′ 13” + 38H 19′ 37” 02H 40′ 00”
95 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 79H 20′ 19” + 39H 17′ 43” 02H 05′ 00”
96 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 80H 27′ 03” + 40H 24′ 27” 00H 40′ 00”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 1
TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 21′ 33” 00H 02′ 00”
2 9
RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 21′ 38” + 00H 00′ 05”
3 2
MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 22′ 13” + 00H 00′ 40”
4 7
KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 24′ 04” + 00H 02′ 31”
5 3
SAM SUNDERLAND
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 24′ 48” + 00H 03′ 15”
6 5
PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 25′ 09” + 00H 03′ 36”
7 12
JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 27′ 24” + 00H 05′ 51”
8 16
LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 28′ 29” + 00H 06′ 56”
9 6
ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 28′ 36” + 00H 07′ 03”
10 4
ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 29′ 25” + 00H 07′ 52”
11 17
JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 29′ 48” + 00H 08′ 15”
12 8
PAULO GONÇALVES
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 03H 29′ 50” + 00H 08′ 17”
13 10
XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 30′ 15” + 00H 08′ 42”
14 18
ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 03H 30′ 31” + 00H 08′ 58”
15 11
ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 32′ 35” + 00H 11′ 02”
16 21
DANIEL NOSIGLIA JAGER
TEAM HONDA NOSIGLIA 03H 33′ 45” + 00H 12′ 12”
17 22
FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 35′ 36” + 00H 14′ 03”
18 59
SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 03H 39′ 22” + 00H 17′ 49”
19 19
STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 03H 41′ 40” + 00H 20′ 07”
20 14
LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 03H 43′ 18” + 00H 21′ 45”
21 20
JOHNNY AUBERT
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 43′ 25” + 00H 21′ 52”
22 53
ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 03H 44′ 21” + 00H 22′ 48”
23 41
JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 03H 45′ 13” + 00H 23′ 40”
24 25
JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 03H 45′ 15” + 00H 23′ 42”
25 56
RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 03H 45′ 27” + 00H 23′ 54” 00H 05′ 00”
26 24
LORENZO SANTOLINO
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 49′ 25” + 00H 27′ 52”
27 29
MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 03H 51′ 28” + 00H 29′ 55”
28 35
MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 03H 52′ 59” + 00H 31′ 26”
29 42
MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 03H 53′ 14” + 00H 31′ 41”
30 132
MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 03H 53′ 20” + 00H 31′ 47”
31 32
SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 03H 54′ 46” + 00H 33′ 13”
32 95
SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 03H 55′ 19” + 00H 33′ 46” 00H 04′ 00”
33 30
ADAM TOMICZEK
ORLEN TEAM 03H 56′ 07” + 00H 34′ 34”
34 43
JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 03H 56′ 55” + 00H 35′ 22”
35 28
JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 58′ 13” + 00H 36′ 40” 00H 02′ 00”
36 116
CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 00′ 18” + 00H 38′ 45”
37 26
AARON MARE
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 01′ 18” + 00H 39′ 45” 00H 05′ 00”
38 74
JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 02′ 12” + 00H 40′ 39”
39 50
SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 03′ 30” + 00H 41′ 57”
40 34
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 04H 06′ 19” + 00H 44′ 46”
41 31
MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 07′ 20” + 00H 45′ 47”
42 36
MOHAMMED BALOOSHI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 08′ 19” + 00H 46′ 46”
43 33
LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 04H 09′ 15” + 00H 47′ 42”
44 47
GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 10′ 43” + 00H 49′ 10” 00H 02′ 30”
45 78
OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 04H 12′ 26” + 00H 50′ 53”
46 51
PATRICIO CABRERA
KAWASAKI CHILE CIDEF 04H 15′ 15” + 00H 53′ 42”
47 73
CESAR PARDO
KTM PERU RALLY TEAM 04H 15′ 20” + 00H 53′ 47” 00H 05′ 00”
48 44
EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 04H 16′ 42” + 00H 55′ 09”
49 66
ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 17′ 27” + 00H 55′ 54”
50 37
PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 18′ 17” + 00H 56′ 44”
51 61
ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 04H 21′ 18” + 00H 59′ 45” 00H 02′ 00”
52 39
BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 04H 27′ 07” + 01H 05′ 34”
53 38
FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 04H 28′ 01” + 01H 06′ 28” 00H 05′ 00”
54 128
GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 04H 28′ 42” + 01H 07′ 09”
55 46
MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 04H 32′ 51” + 01H 11′ 18”
56 71
KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 04H 33′ 39” + 01H 12′ 06” 00H 01′ 00”
57 57
PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 04H 33′ 49” + 01H 12′ 16”
58 85
CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 04H 35′ 53” + 01H 14′ 20”
59 52
PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 04H 38′ 01” + 01H 16′ 28”
60 65
GUILLAUME CHOLLET
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 04H 41′ 11” + 01H 19′ 38”
61 138
ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 04H 41′ 28” + 01H 19′ 55”
62 135
LEONARDO COLA
LITTLE BIGGER 04H 44′ 00” + 01H 22′ 27”
63 144
ROMAN KREJCI
IVAR CS TEAM 04H 45′ 00” + 01H 23′ 27” 00H 05′ 00”
64 49
NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 04H 45′ 03” + 01H 23′ 30” 00H 00′ 30”
65 45
ARNOLD BRUCY
BRUCY RACING TEAM 04H 45′ 41” + 01H 24′ 08”
66 40
EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 04H 46′ 47” + 01H 25′ 14”
67 54
MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 48′ 59” + 01H 27′ 26”
68 97
SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 04H 49′ 57” + 01H 28′ 24”
69 120
TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 04H 50′ 36” + 01H 29′ 03”
70 23
IVAN JAKES
JAKES DAKAR TEAM 04H 52′ 37” + 01H 31′ 04” 00H 40′ 00”
71 133
DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 04H 55′ 28” + 01H 33′ 55”
72 86
JULIAN JOSE GARCIA MERINO
MERINO TEAM 04H 55′ 36” + 01H 34′ 03” 00H 17′ 00”
73 110
ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 04H 56′ 55” + 01H 35′ 22” 00H 01′ 00”
74 69
FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 04H 57′ 04” + 01H 35′ 31”
75 91
ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 04H 57′ 34” + 01H 36′ 01”
76 102
NEIL HAWKER
NEIL HAWKER 04H 58′ 04” + 01H 36′ 31”
77 60
ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 04H 58′ 41” + 01H 37′ 08”
78 64
CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 00′ 16” + 01H 38′ 43”
79 124
MARTIEN JIMMINK
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 00′ 55” + 01H 39′ 22”
80 70
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 05H 04′ 10” + 01H 42′ 37” 00H 04′ 30”
81 107
LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 05H 04′ 43” + 01H 43′ 10”
82 111
CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 05H 04′ 59” + 01H 43′ 26”
83 109
MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 05H 05′ 22” + 01H 43′ 49”
84 58
SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 05H 05′ 26” + 01H 43′ 53” 00H 05′ 00”
85 117
KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 06′ 53” + 01H 45′ 20”
86 100
STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 05H 08′ 05” + 01H 46′ 32” 00H 05′ 00”
87 72
PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 05H 08′ 26” + 01H 46′ 53” 00H 07′ 00”
88 119
FABIO FASOLA
FASOLA 05H 08′ 45” + 01H 47′ 12” 00H 05′ 30”
89 104
KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 08′ 56” + 01H 47′ 23”
90 129
ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 05H 09′ 01” + 01H 47′ 28” 00H 05′ 30”
91 130
MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 10′ 45” + 01H 49′ 12” 00H 40′ 00”
92 63
BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 11′ 39” + 01H 50′ 06”
93 127
SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 05H 12′ 41” + 01H 51′ 08” 00H 06′ 30”
94 113
SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 05H 13′ 08” + 01H 51′ 35”
95 81
JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 05H 15′ 04” + 01H 53′ 31”
96 79
GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 16′ 34” + 01H 55′ 01”
97 55
PATRICE CARILLON
CARILLON 05H 17′ 29” + 01H 55′ 56”
98 152
PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 18′ 49” + 01H 57′ 16”
99 150
SALMAN MOHAMED HUMOOD FARHAN FARHAN
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 19′ 26” + 01H 57′ 53”
100 99
JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 05H 20′ 25” + 01H 58′ 52”
101 98
SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 05H 20′ 54” + 01H 59′ 21”
102 77
JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 21′ 25” + 01H 59′ 52”
103 134
ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 22′ 25” + 02H 00′ 52” 00H 40′ 00”
104 148
DAVID MCBRIDE
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 05H 22′ 34” + 02H 01′ 01”
105 83
HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 05H 24′ 16” + 02H 02′ 43”
106 82
FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 25′ 58” + 02H 04′ 25”
107 147
DAVID MABBS
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 05H 31′ 20” + 02H 09′ 47”
108 139
PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 05H 34′ 04” + 02H 12′ 31”
109 87
RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 05H 37′ 21” + 02H 15′ 48” 00H 01′ 30”
110 106
ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 05H 39′ 53” + 02H 18′ 20” 00H 43′ 00”
111 89
FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 05H 43′ 10” + 02H 21′ 37”
112 93
GUILLAUME MARTENS
MACAD RALLY TEAM 05H 44′ 08” + 02H 22′ 35” 00H 40′ 00”
113 137
FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 05H 45′ 04” + 02H 23′ 31”
114 142
GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 45′ 38” + 02H 24′ 05” 00H 40′ 00”
115 145
BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 05H 48′ 21” + 02H 26′ 48”
116 125
FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 05H 48′ 26” + 02H 26′ 53”
117 108
IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 05H 49′ 54” + 02H 28′ 21”
118 76
MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 05H 51′ 36” + 02H 30′ 03” 00H 43′ 00”
119 114
CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 05H 51′ 56” + 02H 30′ 23”
120 136
BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 05H 53′ 04” + 02H 31′ 31” 00H 08′ 00”
121 115
OLAF HARMSEN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 55′ 24” + 02H 33′ 51” 00H 41′ 30”
122 84
ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 55′ 52” + 02H 34′ 19” 00H 40′ 00”
123 122
ALEJANDRO AROS
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 56′ 24” + 02H 34′ 51” 00H 40′ 00”
124 103
GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 06H 02′ 54” + 02H 41′ 21”
125 68
JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 06H 03′ 38” + 02H 42′ 05” 00H 03′ 00”
126 146
GERBEN LIEVERDINK
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 06′ 30” + 02H 44′ 57”
127 155
MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 06H 11′ 24” + 02H 49′ 51”
128 158
TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 06H 18′ 57” + 02H 57′ 24” 00H 40′ 00”
129 143
MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 25′ 26” + 03H 03′ 53”
130 88
JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 06H 35′ 21” + 03H 13′ 48”
131 105
DANIEL ALBERO PUIG
TEAM UN DIABETICO EN EL DAKAR 06H 36′ 10” + 03H 14′ 37” 00H 01′ 00”
132 126
SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 06H 42′ 41” + 03H 21′ 08” 00H 40′ 00”
133 154
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 07H 00′ 30” + 03H 38′ 57” 00H 40′ 00”
134 131
DAVID CHAVEZ
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG 07H 06′ 39” + 03H 45′ 06” 00H 41′ 00”
135 123
WESSEL BOSMAN
RACE-2-DAKAR 07H 09′ 42” + 03H 48′ 09” 00H 20′ 00”
136 90
MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 07H 49′ 42” + 04H 28′ 09” 01H 40′ 00”
137 151
ERIC MARTINEZ
ERIC MARTINEZ 08H 23′ 56” + 05H 02′ 23” 00H 40′ 00”
138 118
ALEXANDRE BISPO
EXPRESSO RACING 08H 25′ 41” + 05H 04′ 08” 00H 40′ 00”
139 94
OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 11H 11′ 47” + 07H 50′ 14” 03H 02′ 00”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 18
ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 03H 39′ 10”
2 3
SAM SUNDERLAND
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 40′ 34” + 00H 01′ 24”
3 5
PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 41′ 31” + 00H 02′ 21”
4 7
KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 42′ 50” + 00H 03′ 40”
5 16
LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 42′ 54” + 00H 03′ 44”
6 12
JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 44′ 07” + 00H 04′ 57”
7 17
JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 45′ 08” + 00H 05′ 58” 00H 01′ 00”
8 2
MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 45′ 09” + 00H 05′ 59”
9 10
XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 45′ 18” + 00H 06′ 08”
10 6
ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 46′ 10” + 00H 07′ 00”
11 9
RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 47′ 55” + 00H 08′ 45”
12 8
PAULO GONÇALVES
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 03H 48′ 42” + 00H 09′ 32”
13 4
ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 48′ 58” + 00H 09′ 48”
14 22
FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 49′ 00” + 00H 09′ 50”
15 1
TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 51′ 23” + 00H 12′ 13”
16 19
STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 03H 55′ 09” + 00H 15′ 59”
17 56
RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 03H 56′ 27” + 00H 17′ 17”
18 24
LORENZO SANTOLINO
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 57′ 35” + 00H 18′ 25”
19 11
ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 57′ 42” + 00H 18′ 32”
20 53
ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 03H 58′ 40” + 00H 19′ 30”
21 25
JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 03H 58′ 59” + 00H 19′ 49”
22 32
SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 03H 59′ 13” + 00H 20′ 03”
23 20
JOHNNY AUBERT
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 59′ 14” + 00H 20′ 04”
24 29
MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 01′ 38” + 00H 22′ 28”
25 59
SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 03′ 58” + 00H 24′ 48”
26 30
ADAM TOMICZEK
ORLEN TEAM 04H 06′ 31” + 00H 27′ 21”
27 42
MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 08′ 43” + 00H 29′ 33”
28 35
MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 04H 10′ 22” + 00H 31′ 12”
29 23
IVAN JAKES
JAKES DAKAR TEAM 04H 11′ 28” + 00H 32′ 18”
30 37
PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 13′ 31” + 00H 34′ 21” 00H 02′ 00”
31 74
JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 16′ 54” + 00H 37′ 44”
32 43
JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 04H 17′ 28” + 00H 38′ 18”
33 132
MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 18′ 10” + 00H 39′ 00”
34 28
JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 18′ 47” + 00H 39′ 37”
35 95
SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 04H 21′ 48” + 00H 42′ 38”
36 47
GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 22′ 08” + 00H 42′ 58”
37 14
LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 04H 23′ 02” + 00H 43′ 52”
38 33
LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 04H 25′ 12” + 00H 46′ 02”
39 36
MOHAMMED BALOOSHI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 26′ 55” + 00H 47′ 45”
40 31
MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 27′ 02” + 00H 47′ 52”
41 34
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 04H 27′ 45” + 00H 48′ 35”
42 73
CESAR PARDO
KTM PERU RALLY TEAM 04H 28′ 03” + 00H 48′ 53”
43 78
OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 04H 28′ 27” + 00H 49′ 17”
44 116
CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 28′ 46” + 00H 49′ 36”
45 66
ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 30′ 51” + 00H 51′ 41”
46 51
PATRICIO CABRERA
KAWASAKI CHILE CIDEF 04H 32′ 32” + 00H 53′ 22” 00H 11′ 00”
47 38
FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 04H 46′ 43” + 01H 07′ 33”
48 41
JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 47′ 51” + 01H 08′ 41”
49 44
EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 04H 48′ 25” + 01H 09′ 15”
50 130
MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 53′ 51” + 01H 14′ 41” 00H 22′ 00”
51 83
HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 54′ 46” + 01H 15′ 36”
52 69
FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 04H 58′ 50” + 01H 19′ 40”
53 50
SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 59′ 44” + 01H 20′ 34”
54 45
ARNOLD BRUCY
BRUCY RACING TEAM 05H 00′ 16” + 01H 21′ 06”
55 65
GUILLAUME CHOLLET
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 05H 01′ 54” + 01H 22′ 44”
56 144
ROMAN KREJCI
IVAR CS TEAM 05H 01′ 56” + 01H 22′ 46”
57 60
ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 08′ 21” + 01H 29′ 11”
58 138
ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 05H 12′ 10” + 01H 33′ 00”
59 52
PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 05H 13′ 57” + 01H 34′ 47”
60 128
GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 05H 15′ 43” + 01H 36′ 33”
61 76
MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 05H 20′ 16” + 01H 41′ 06”
62 72
PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 05H 20′ 24” + 01H 41′ 14”
63 71
KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 05H 25′ 21” + 01H 46′ 11”
64 49
NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 05H 26′ 43” + 01H 47′ 33”
65 106
ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 05H 26′ 44” + 01H 47′ 34” 00H 05′ 00”
66 134
ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 28′ 53” + 01H 49′ 43”
67 104
KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 29′ 14” + 01H 50′ 04”
68 87
RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 05H 31′ 30” + 01H 52′ 20”
69 91
ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 33′ 17” + 01H 54′ 07”
70 110
ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 05H 34′ 52” + 01H 55′ 42”
71 111
CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 05H 34′ 52” + 01H 55′ 42”
72 142
GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 36′ 52” + 01H 57′ 42”
73 107
LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 05H 38′ 33” + 01H 59′ 23”
74 58
SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 05H 40′ 33” + 02H 01′ 23”
75 97
SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 05H 40′ 34” + 02H 01′ 24”
76 113
SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 05H 42′ 05” + 02H 02′ 55”
77 54
MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 42′ 06” + 02H 02′ 56”
78 85
CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 05H 42′ 13” + 02H 03′ 03”
79 133
DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 05H 42′ 47” + 02H 03′ 37”
80 40
EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 05H 43′ 55” + 02H 04′ 45”
81 39
BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 05H 44′ 17” + 02H 05′ 07”
82 152
PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 44′ 38” + 02H 05′ 28”
83 102
NEIL HAWKER
NEIL HAWKER 05H 46′ 21” + 02H 07′ 11” 00H 05′ 00”
84 46
MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 05H 46′ 58” + 02H 07′ 48”
85 100
STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 05H 47′ 32” + 02H 08′ 22”
86 135
LEONARDO COLA
LITTLE BIGGER 05H 49′ 51” + 02H 10′ 41”
87 150
SALMAN MOHAMED HUMOOD FARHAN FARHAN
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 49′ 53” + 02H 10′ 43”
88 148
DAVID MCBRIDE
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 05H 50′ 05” + 02H 10′ 55”
89 108
IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 05H 50′ 14” + 02H 11′ 04” 00H 02′ 00”
90 124
MARTIEN JIMMINK
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 50′ 27” + 02H 11′ 17” 00H 20′ 00”
91 94
OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 05H 50′ 41” + 02H 11′ 31”
92 63
BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 52′ 08” + 02H 12′ 58”
93 55
PATRICE CARILLON
CARILLON 05H 52′ 48” + 02H 13′ 38”
94 61
ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 05H 52′ 59” + 02H 13′ 49”
95 117
KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 53′ 24” + 02H 14′ 14”
96 81
JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 05H 54′ 46” + 02H 15′ 36”
97 129
ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 05H 55′ 04” + 02H 15′ 54”
98 119
FABIO FASOLA
FASOLA 05H 58′ 24” + 02H 19′ 14”
99 84
ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 58′ 26” + 02H 19′ 16”
100 90
MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 05H 59′ 31” + 02H 20′ 21”
101 93
GUILLAUME MARTENS
MACAD RALLY TEAM 06H 00′ 24” + 02H 21′ 14” 00H 01′ 00”
102 57
PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 06H 01′ 35” + 02H 22′ 25”
103 145
BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 02′ 11” + 02H 23′ 01”
104 154
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 06H 02′ 38” + 02H 23′ 28”
105 114
CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 06H 04′ 28” + 02H 25′ 18”
106 68
JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 06H 06′ 17” + 02H 27′ 07”
107 89
FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 06H 07′ 21” + 02H 28′ 11”
108 70
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 06H 10′ 26” + 02H 31′ 16”
109 120
TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 06H 10′ 44” + 02H 31′ 34”
110 82
FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 11′ 36” + 02H 32′ 26”
111 158
TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 06H 12′ 03” + 02H 32′ 53”
112 77
JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 06H 15′ 28” + 02H 36′ 18”
113 98
SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 06H 15′ 32” + 02H 36′ 22”
114 99
JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 06H 16′ 02” + 02H 36′ 52”
115 139
PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 06H 19′ 02” + 02H 39′ 52”
116 147
DAVID MABBS
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 06H 20′ 06” + 02H 40′ 56”
117 126
SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 06H 21′ 22” + 02H 42′ 12”
118 115
OLAF HARMSEN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 21′ 25” + 02H 42′ 15”
119 103
GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 06H 22′ 01” + 02H 42′ 51”
120 127
SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 06H 27′ 28” + 02H 48′ 18”
121 122
ALEJANDRO AROS
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 30′ 39” + 02H 51′ 29”
122 64
CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 33′ 52” + 02H 54′ 42” 00H 41′ 00”
123 125
FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 06H 37′ 56” + 02H 58′ 46”
124 131
DAVID CHAVEZ
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG 06H 40′ 32” + 03H 01′ 22” 00H 20′ 00”
125 79
GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 06H 43′ 24” + 03H 04′ 14”
126 136
BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 06H 48′ 42” + 03H 09′ 32” 00H 40′ 00”
127 137
FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 06H 48′ 42” + 03H 09′ 32” 00H 40′ 00”
128 155
MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 06H 52′ 55” + 03H 13′ 45”
129 146
GERBEN LIEVERDINK
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 57′ 44” + 03H 18′ 34”
130 109
MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 07H 12′ 28” + 03H 33′ 18”
131 143
MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 07H 28′ 06” + 03H 48′ 56”
132 88
JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 07H 34′ 40” + 03H 55′ 30”
133 105
DANIEL ALBERO PUIG
TEAM UN DIABETICO EN EL DAKAR 07H 43′ 37” + 04H 04′ 27” 00H 20′ 00”
134 151
ERIC MARTINEZ
ERIC MARTINEZ 08H 09′ 35” + 04H 30′ 25”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 29′ 31”
2 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 35′ 27” + 00H 05′ 56”
3 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 36′ 53” + 00H 07′ 22”
4 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 37′ 44” + 00H 08′ 13”
5 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 38′ 06” + 00H 08′ 35”
6 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 38′ 35” + 00H 09′ 04”
7 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 42′ 01” + 00H 12′ 30”
8 10
 XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 43′ 26” + 00H 13′ 55”
9 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 45′ 01” + 00H 15′ 30”
10 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 03H 45′ 14” + 00H 15′ 43”
11 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 47′ 31” + 00H 18′ 00”
12 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 03H 48′ 17” + 00H 18′ 46”
13 24
 LORENZO SANTOLINO
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 48′ 37” + 00H 19′ 06”
14 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 03H 49′ 22” + 00H 19′ 51”
15 3
 SAM SUNDERLAND
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 50′ 52” + 00H 21′ 21”
16 30
 ADAM TOMICZEK
ORLEN TEAM 03H 55′ 23” + 00H 25′ 52”
17 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 03H 55′ 53” + 00H 26′ 22”
18 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 03H 56′ 19” + 00H 26′ 48”
19 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 03H 56′ 33” + 00H 27′ 02”
20 32
 SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 03H 57′ 12” + 00H 27′ 41”
21 20
 JOHNNY AUBERT
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 57′ 29” + 00H 27′ 58”
22 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 03H 57′ 33” + 00H 28′ 02”
23 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 03H 58′ 07” + 00H 28′ 36”
24 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 03H 58′ 44” + 00H 29′ 13”
25 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 03H 59′ 15” + 00H 29′ 44”
26 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 03H 59′ 54” + 00H 30′ 23” 00H 01′ 00”
27 23
 IVAN JAKES
JAKES DAKAR TEAM 03H 59′ 56” + 00H 30′ 25”
28 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 00′ 18” + 00H 30′ 47”
29 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
KAWASAKI CHILE CIDEF 04H 00′ 54” + 00H 31′ 23”
30 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 04H 02′ 57” + 00H 33′ 26”
31 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 03′ 02” + 00H 33′ 31”
32 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 04H 03′ 10” + 00H 33′ 39”
33 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 04′ 33” + 00H 35′ 02” 00H 07′ 00”
34 47
 GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 06′ 33” + 00H 37′ 02”
35 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 07′ 42” + 00H 38′ 11”
36 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 04H 16′ 58” + 00H 47′ 27”
37 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 21′ 17” + 00H 51′ 46” 00H 30′ 00”
38 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 04H 21′ 26” + 00H 51′ 55”
39 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 04H 23′ 30” + 00H 53′ 59”
40 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 04H 31′ 00” + 01H 01′ 29”
41 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 04H 31′ 21” + 01H 01′ 50”
42 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 04H 34′ 02” + 01H 04′ 31”
43 36
 MOHAMMED BALOOSHI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 34′ 57” + 01H 05′ 26”
44 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 04H 34′ 59” + 01H 05′ 28”
45 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 37′ 04” + 01H 07′ 33”
46 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 04H 38′ 49” + 01H 09′ 18”
47 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 04H 42′ 27” + 01H 12′ 56”
48 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 04H 43′ 13” + 01H 13′ 42”
49 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 04H 46′ 16” + 01H 16′ 45”
50 50
 SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 46′ 33” + 01H 17′ 02”
51 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 04H 48′ 04” + 01H 18′ 33”
52 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 04H 48′ 43” + 01H 19′ 12”
53 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 04H 48′ 51” + 01H 19′ 20”
54 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 04H 49′ 32” + 01H 20′ 01”
55 45
 ARNOLD BRUCY
BRUCY RACING TEAM 04H 50′ 46” + 01H 21′ 15”
56 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 04H 50′ 53” + 01H 21′ 22”
57 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 04H 51′ 13” + 01H 21′ 42”
58 40
 EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 04H 53′ 56” + 01H 24′ 25”
59 119
 FABIO FASOLA
FASOLA 04H 54′ 20” + 01H 24′ 49”
60 46
 MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 04H 55′ 38” + 01H 26′ 07”
61 144
 ROMAN KREJCI
IVAR CS TEAM 04H 56′ 29” + 01H 26′ 58” 00H 05′ 00”
62 135
 LEONARDO COLA
LITTLE BIGGER 04H 57′ 17” + 01H 27′ 46”
63 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 04H 57′ 42” + 01H 28′ 11” 00H 01′ 00”
64 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 04H 59′ 53” + 01H 30′ 22” 00H 02′ 00”
65 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 00′ 31” + 01H 31′ 00” 00H 01′ 00”
66 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 01′ 33” + 01H 32′ 02” 00H 03′ 00”
67 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 05H 02′ 45” + 01H 33′ 14”
68 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 05H 05′ 13” + 01H 35′ 42”
69 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 05H 05′ 38” + 01H 36′ 07”
70 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 05H 06′ 29” + 01H 36′ 58” 00H 01′ 00”
71 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 05H 06′ 31” + 01H 37′ 00”
72 55
 PATRICE CARILLON
CARILLON 05H 06′ 55” + 01H 37′ 24”
73 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 05H 07′ 05” + 01H 37′ 34” 00H 01′ 00”
74 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 05H 07′ 59” + 01H 38′ 28”
75 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 08′ 40” + 01H 39′ 09”
76 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 05H 10′ 36” + 01H 41′ 05”
77 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 11′ 58” + 01H 42′ 27”
78 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 05H 12′ 43” + 01H 43′ 12”
79 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 12′ 50” + 01H 43′ 19”
80 148
 DAVID MCBRIDE
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 05H 12′ 56” + 01H 43′ 25”
81 102
 NEIL HAWKER
NEIL HAWKER 05H 14′ 20” + 01H 44′ 49”
82 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 15′ 38” + 01H 46′ 07”
83 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 05H 19′ 56” + 01H 50′ 25”
84 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 21′ 14” + 01H 51′ 43” 00H 40′ 00”
85 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 05H 26′ 12” + 01H 56′ 41”
86 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 05H 27′ 13” + 01H 57′ 42” 00H 01′ 00”
87 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 05H 28′ 04” + 01H 58′ 33”
88 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 05H 28′ 34” + 01H 59′ 03”
89 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 05H 29′ 23” + 01H 59′ 52”
90 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 29′ 25” + 01H 59′ 54”
91 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 05H 29′ 51” + 02H 00′ 20”
92 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 30′ 32” + 02H 01′ 01” 00H 03′ 00”
93 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 31′ 50” + 02H 02′ 19”
94 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 33′ 45” + 02H 04′ 14”
95 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 35′ 09” + 02H 05′ 38”
96 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 05H 36′ 47” + 02H 07′ 16”
97 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 05H 37′ 19” + 02H 07′ 48”
98 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 05H 38′ 49” + 02H 09′ 18”
99 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 05H 43′ 57” + 02H 14′ 26”
100 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 05H 46′ 01” + 02H 16′ 30”
101 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 05H 48′ 23” + 02H 18′ 52”
102 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 05H 52′ 03” + 02H 22′ 32”
103 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 54′ 32” + 02H 25′ 01”
104 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 05H 55′ 20” + 02H 25′ 49”
105 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 58′ 01” + 02H 28′ 30”
106 66
 ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 00′ 36” + 02H 31′ 05”
107 122
 ALEJANDRO AROS
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 03′ 39” + 02H 34′ 08”
108 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 06H 03′ 43” + 02H 34′ 12”
109 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 06H 04′ 22” + 02H 34′ 51”
110 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 08′ 40” + 02H 39′ 09” 00H 20′ 00”
111 93
 GUILLAUME MARTENS
MACAD RALLY TEAM 06H 08′ 59” + 02H 39′ 28” 00H 05′ 00”
112 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 06H 17′ 56” + 02H 48′ 25”
113 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 06H 19′ 17” + 02H 49′ 46”
114 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 06H 21′ 38” + 02H 52′ 07”
115 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 06H 26′ 29” + 02H 56′ 58”
116 105
 DANIEL ALBERO PUIG
TEAM UN DIABETICO EN EL DAKAR 06H 33′ 10” + 03H 03′ 39”
117 146
 GERBEN LIEVERDINK
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 34′ 42” + 03H 05′ 11”
118 150
 SALMAN MOHAMED HUMOOD FARHAN FARHAN
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 06H 43′ 22” + 03H 13′ 51”
119 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 06H 45′ 46” + 03H 16′ 15” 01H 00′ 00”
120 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 06H 52′ 37” + 03H 23′ 06” 00H 23′ 00”
121 131
 DAVID CHAVEZ
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG 07H 02′ 44” + 03H 33′ 13” 00H 04′ 00”
122 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 07H 12′ 15” + 03H 42′ 44”
123 126
 SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 08H 08′ 55” + 04H 39′ 24”
124 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 08H 21′ 05” + 04H 51′ 34” 00H 40′ 00”
125 118
 ALEXANDRE BISPO
EXPRESSO RACING 10H 06′ 41” + 06H 37′ 10”
126 8
 PAULO GONÇALVES
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 10H 53′ 39” + 07H 24′ 08” 00H 48′ 00”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 24′ 51”
2 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 25′ 26” + 00H 00′ 35”
3 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 25′ 46” + 00H 00′ 55”
4 8
 PAULO GONÇALVES
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 27′ 02” + 00H 02′ 11”
5 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 27′ 39” + 00H 02′ 48”
6 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 27′ 50” + 00H 02′ 59”
7 20
 JOHNNY AUBERT
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 28′ 43” + 00H 03′ 52”
8 3
 SAM SUNDERLAND
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 29′ 40” + 00H 04′ 49” 00H 05′ 00”
9 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 29′ 43” + 00H 04′ 52”
10 24
 LORENZO SANTOLINO
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 31′ 15” + 00H 06′ 24”
11 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 32′ 16” + 00H 07′ 25” 00H 05′ 00”
12 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 04H 32′ 25” + 00H 07′ 34”
13 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 32′ 45” + 00H 07′ 54”
14 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 32′ 54” + 00H 08′ 03”
15 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 33′ 19” + 00H 08′ 28”
16 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 35′ 34” + 00H 10′ 43”
17 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 04H 37′ 05” + 00H 12′ 14”
18 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 04H 37′ 44” + 00H 12′ 53”
19 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 37′ 45” + 00H 12′ 54”
20 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 39′ 49” + 00H 14′ 58”
21 32
 SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 39′ 59” + 00H 15′ 08”
22 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 40′ 11” + 00H 15′ 20”
23 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 41′ 57” + 00H 17′ 06”
24 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 04H 42′ 29” + 00H 17′ 38”
25 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 04H 45′ 25” + 00H 20′ 34”
26 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 48′ 40” + 00H 23′ 49”
27 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 51′ 52” + 00H 27′ 01”
28 47
 GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 56′ 00” + 00H 31′ 09”
29 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 05H 00′ 14” + 00H 35′ 23” 00H 02′ 00”
30 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 05H 02′ 23” + 00H 37′ 32” 00H 03′ 00”
31 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 05′ 24” + 00H 40′ 33”
32 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 05H 05′ 26” + 00H 40′ 35” 00H 05′ 00”
33 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 08′ 57” + 00H 44′ 06”
34 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 09′ 15” + 00H 44′ 24”
35 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 05H 12′ 18” + 00H 47′ 27”
36 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 05H 13′ 25” + 00H 48′ 34”
37 30
 ADAM TOMICZEK
ORLEN TEAM 05H 13′ 58” + 00H 49′ 07”
38 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 05H 14′ 44” + 00H 49′ 53”
39 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 05H 20′ 15” + 00H 55′ 24”
40 36
 MOHAMMED BALOOSHI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 20′ 47” + 00H 55′ 56”
41 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 05H 21′ 14” + 00H 56′ 23”
42 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 05H 21′ 29” + 00H 56′ 38”
43 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 24′ 32” + 00H 59′ 41”
44 50
 SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 05H 26′ 13” + 01H 01′ 22”
45 144
 ROMAN KREJCI
IVAR CS TEAM 05H 33′ 32” + 01H 08′ 41”
46 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 05H 43′ 43” + 01H 18′ 52”
47 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 05H 44′ 11” + 01H 19′ 20”
48 40
 EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 05H 50′ 28” + 01H 25′ 37”
49 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 51′ 32” + 01H 26′ 41”
50 102
 NEIL HAWKER
NEIL HAWKER 05H 51′ 42” + 01H 26′ 51”
51 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 05H 51′ 44” + 01H 26′ 53”
52 46
 MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 05H 52′ 41” + 01H 27′ 50”
53 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 52′ 46” + 01H 27′ 55”
54 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 05H 53′ 13” + 01H 28′ 22”
55 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 54′ 55” + 01H 30′ 04”
56 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 05H 55′ 49” + 01H 30′ 58” 00H 02′ 00”
57 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 05H 58′ 16” + 01H 33′ 25”
58 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 06H 00′ 21” + 01H 35′ 30”
59 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 06H 00′ 43” + 01H 35′ 52”
60 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 06H 01′ 11” + 01H 36′ 20”
61 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 06H 02′ 37” + 01H 37′ 46”
62 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 06H 05′ 08” + 01H 40′ 17” 00H 08′ 00”
63 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 06H 07′ 19” + 01H 42′ 28”
64 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 07′ 57” + 01H 43′ 06”
65 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 06H 09′ 04” + 01H 44′ 13” 00H 41′ 00”
66 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 06H 09′ 21” + 01H 44′ 30”
67 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 10′ 17” + 01H 45′ 26”
68 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 11′ 19” + 01H 46′ 28”
69 66
 ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 11′ 22” + 01H 46′ 31”
70 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 12′ 18” + 01H 47′ 27”
71 119
 FABIO FASOLA
FASOLA 06H 12′ 38” + 01H 47′ 47”
72 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 06H 13′ 10” + 01H 48′ 19”
73 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 14′ 29” + 01H 49′ 38”
74 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 06H 14′ 35” + 01H 49′ 44”
75 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 06H 15′ 57” + 01H 51′ 06” 00H 02′ 00”
76 55
 PATRICE CARILLON
CARILLON 06H 16′ 41” + 01H 51′ 50”
77 148
 DAVID MCBRIDE
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 06H 16′ 42” + 01H 51′ 51”
78 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 06H 16′ 49” + 01H 51′ 58”
79 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 19′ 03” + 01H 54′ 12”
80 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 19′ 44” + 01H 54′ 53”
81 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 06H 20′ 00” + 01H 55′ 09” 00H 04′ 00”
82 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 06H 21′ 39” + 01H 56′ 48”
83 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 06H 21′ 39” + 01H 56′ 48”
84 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 06H 22′ 14” + 01H 57′ 23”
85 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 06H 25′ 34” + 02H 00′ 43” 00H 01′ 00”
86 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 06H 31′ 26” + 02H 06′ 35”
87 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 06H 35′ 15” + 02H 10′ 24”
88 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 06H 35′ 20” + 02H 10′ 29”
89 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 06H 36′ 13” + 02H 11′ 22” 00H 22′ 00”
90 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 06H 46′ 39” + 02H 21′ 48”
91 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 06H 52′ 01” + 02H 27′ 10”
92 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 06H 54′ 02” + 02H 29′ 11” 00H 40′ 00”
93 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 06H 55′ 44” + 02H 30′ 53”
94 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 06H 56′ 25” + 02H 31′ 34”
95 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 07H 01′ 34” + 02H 36′ 43”
96 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 07H 09′ 55” + 02H 45′ 04” 00H 40′ 00”
97 93
 GUILLAUME MARTENS
MACAD RALLY TEAM 07H 13′ 00” + 02H 48′ 09” 00H 40′ 00”
98 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 07H 15′ 58” + 02H 51′ 07”
99 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 07H 17′ 57” + 02H 53′ 06” 00H 40′ 00”
100 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 07H 29′ 09” + 03H 04′ 18”
101 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 07H 32′ 33” + 03H 07′ 42” 00H 40′ 00”
102 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 07H 35′ 56” + 03H 11′ 05” 00H 40′ 00”
103 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 07H 40′ 11” + 03H 15′ 20” 00H 40′ 00”
104 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 07H 45′ 12” + 03H 20′ 21” 00H 40′ 00”
105 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 07H 47′ 34” + 03H 22′ 43” 00H 40′ 00”
106 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 07H 48′ 55” + 03H 24′ 04”
107 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 07H 53′ 05” + 03H 28′ 14” 00H 40′ 00”
108 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 07H 58′ 06” + 03H 33′ 15” 00H 42′ 00”
109 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 08H 13′ 21” + 03H 48′ 30” 00H 40′ 00”
110 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 08H 20′ 59” + 03H 56′ 08” 00H 40′ 00”
111 126
 SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 08H 21′ 45” + 03H 56′ 54” 00H 40′ 00”
112 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 08H 32′ 44” + 04H 07′ 53” 01H 20′ 00”
113 131
 DAVID CHAVEZ
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG 08H 49′ 51” + 04H 25′ 00” 00H 05′ 00”
114 150
 SALMAN MOHAMED HUMOOD FARHAN FARHAN
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 08H 51′ 45” + 04H 26′ 54”
115 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 08H 54′ 05” + 04H 29′ 14” 00H 40′ 00”
116 146
 GERBEN LIEVERDINK
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 09H 29′ 44” + 05H 04′ 53”
117 122
 ALEJANDRO AROS
XRAIDS TEAM 09H 36′ 44” + 05H 11′ 53” 00H 41′ 00”
118 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 09H 47′ 35” + 05H 22′ 44”
119 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 09H 48′ 00” + 05H 23′ 09”
120 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 10H 28′ 52” + 06H 04′ 01”

POS. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION
1 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 57′ 33”
2 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 58′ 45” + 00H 01′ 12”
3 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 00′ 04” + 00H 02′ 31”
4 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 00′ 36” + 00H 03′ 03”
5 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 04′ 27” + 00H 06′ 54”
6 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 06′ 40” + 00H 09′ 07”
7 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 07′ 15” + 00H 09′ 42”
8 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 08′ 06” + 00H 10′ 33”
9 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 09′ 38” + 00H 12′ 05”
10 8
 PAULO GONÇALVES
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 10′ 48” + 00H 13′ 15”
11 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 04H 11′ 25” + 00H 13′ 52”
12 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 12′ 20” + 00H 14′ 47”
13 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 12′ 30” + 00H 14′ 57”
14 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 12′ 54” + 00H 15′ 21”
15 24
 LORENZO SANTOLINO
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 13′ 21” + 00H 15′ 48”
16 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 13′ 53” + 00H 16′ 20”
17 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 15′ 55” + 00H 18′ 22”
18 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 16′ 22” + 00H 18′ 49”
19 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 20′ 42” + 00H 23′ 09”
20 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 04H 20′ 54” + 00H 23′ 21”
21 32
 SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 21′ 06” + 00H 23′ 33”
22 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 22′ 52” + 00H 25′ 19”
23 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 04H 23′ 34” + 00H 26′ 01”
24 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 24′ 06” + 00H 26′ 33”
25 20
 JOHNNY AUBERT
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 25′ 48” + 00H 28′ 15”
26 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 04H 26′ 00” + 00H 28′ 27”
27 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 04H 26′ 37” + 00H 29′ 04”
28 47
 GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 27′ 27” + 00H 29′ 54”
29 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 28′ 09” + 00H 30′ 36”
30 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 04H 33′ 09” + 00H 35′ 36”
31 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 37′ 58” + 00H 40′ 25”
32 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 04H 38′ 42” + 00H 41′ 09”
33 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 39′ 13” + 00H 41′ 40”
34 66
 ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 41′ 32” + 00H 43′ 59”
35 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 47′ 10” + 00H 49′ 37”
36 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 04H 49′ 36” + 00H 52′ 03”
37 50
 SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 50′ 28” + 00H 52′ 55”
38 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 04H 50′ 42” + 00H 53′ 09”
39 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 04H 51′ 59” + 00H 54′ 26”
40 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 04H 52′ 08” + 00H 54′ 35”
41 144
 ROMAN KREJCI
IVAR CS TEAM 04H 54′ 58” + 00H 57′ 25”
42 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 04H 57′ 14” + 00H 59′ 41”
43 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 04H 57′ 49” + 01H 00′ 16”
44 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 04H 58′ 08” + 01H 00′ 35”
45 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 04H 59′ 41” + 01H 02′ 08”
46 40
 EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 05H 02′ 30” + 01H 04′ 57”
47 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 05H 04′ 42” + 01H 07′ 09”
48 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 05H 05′ 19” + 01H 07′ 46”
49 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 05H 06′ 33” + 01H 09′ 00”
50 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 08′ 58” + 01H 11′ 25”
51 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 09′ 00” + 01H 11′ 27”
52 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 05H 09′ 14” + 01H 11′ 41”
53 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 05H 12′ 00” + 01H 14′ 27”
54 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 14′ 57” + 01H 17′ 24”
55 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 05H 21′ 33” + 01H 24′ 00”
56 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 05H 24′ 02” + 01H 26′ 29”
57 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 24′ 22” + 01H 26′ 49”
58 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 25′ 39” + 01H 28′ 06”
59 119
 FABIO FASOLA
FASOLA 05H 31′ 57” + 01H 34′ 24”
60 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 05H 32′ 00” + 01H 34′ 27”
61 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 05H 34′ 03” + 01H 36′ 30”
62 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 34′ 41” + 01H 37′ 08”
63 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 05H 35′ 22” + 01H 37′ 49”
64 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 35′ 57” + 01H 38′ 24”
65 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 05H 38′ 12” + 01H 40′ 39”
66 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 38′ 41” + 01H 41′ 08”
67 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 05H 39′ 42” + 01H 42′ 09”
68 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 40′ 41” + 01H 43′ 08”
69 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 05H 41′ 15” + 01H 43′ 42”
70 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 05H 47′ 13” + 01H 49′ 40”
71 148
 DAVID MCBRIDE
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 05H 48′ 13” + 01H 50′ 40”
72 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 05H 48′ 23” + 01H 50′ 50”
73 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 05H 51′ 33” + 01H 54′ 00”
74 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 05H 52′ 10” + 01H 54′ 37”
75 102
 NEIL HAWKER
NEIL HAWKER 05H 52′ 59” + 01H 55′ 26”
76 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 05H 53′ 49” + 01H 56′ 16”
77 46
 MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 05H 53′ 59” + 01H 56′ 26”
78 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 05H 56′ 51” + 01H 59′ 18”
79 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 05H 56′ 57” + 01H 59′ 24”
80 55
 PATRICE CARILLON
CARILLON 05H 58′ 12” + 02H 00′ 39”
81 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 05H 59′ 12” + 02H 01′ 39”
82 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 04′ 42” + 02H 07′ 09”
83 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 09′ 51” + 02H 12′ 18”
84 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 06H 10′ 02” + 02H 12′ 29”
85 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 06H 11′ 12” + 02H 13′ 39”
86 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 06H 16′ 39” + 02H 19′ 06”
87 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 06H 22′ 34” + 02H 25′ 01”
88 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 06H 25′ 59” + 02H 28′ 26”
89 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 26′ 25” + 02H 28′ 52”
90 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 06H 26′ 59” + 02H 29′ 26”
91 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 06H 29′ 42” + 02H 32′ 09”
92 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 06H 33′ 01” + 02H 35′ 28”
93 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 06H 38′ 51” + 02H 41′ 18”
94 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 06H 40′ 53” + 02H 43′ 20”
95 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 06H 41′ 11” + 02H 43′ 38”
96 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 06H 43′ 55” + 02H 46′ 22”
97 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 06H 47′ 04” + 02H 49′ 31”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 36′ 28”
2 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 38′ 02” + 00H 01′ 34”
3 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 39′ 13” + 00H 02′ 45”
4 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 41′ 23” + 00H 04′ 55”
5 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 41′ 30” + 00H 05′ 02”
6 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 41′ 44” + 00H 05′ 16”
7 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 44′ 41” + 00H 08′ 13”
8 8
 PAULO GONÇALVES
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 04H 44′ 44” + 00H 08′ 16”
9 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 04H 47′ 24” + 00H 10′ 56”
10 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 51′ 31” + 00H 15′ 03”
11 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 53′ 01” + 00H 16′ 33”
12 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 56′ 44” + 00H 20′ 16”
13 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 59′ 00” + 00H 22′ 32”
14 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 04H 59′ 13” + 00H 22′ 45”
15 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 05H 00′ 08” + 00H 23′ 40”
16 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 05H 00′ 27” + 00H 23′ 59”
17 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 05H 00′ 35” + 00H 24′ 07”
18 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 05H 01′ 44” + 00H 25′ 16”
19 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 05H 02′ 34” + 00H 26′ 06”
20 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 05H 03′ 06” + 00H 26′ 38”
21 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 03′ 35” + 00H 27′ 07”
22 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 05H 08′ 05” + 00H 31′ 37” 00H 15′ 00”
23 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 05H 11′ 27” + 00H 34′ 59”
24 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 05H 11′ 34” + 00H 35′ 06”
25 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 05H 12′ 30” + 00H 36′ 02”
26 47
 GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 13′ 27” + 00H 36′ 59”
27 27
 JOAQUIM RODRIGUES
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 05H 15′ 13” + 00H 38′ 45”
28 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 05H 18′ 46” + 00H 42′ 18”
29 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 05H 21′ 34” + 00H 45′ 06”
30 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 05H 24′ 03” + 00H 47′ 35”
31 50
 SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 05H 26′ 11” + 00H 49′ 43”
32 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 05H 27′ 00” + 00H 50′ 32”
33 66
 ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 27′ 07” + 00H 50′ 39” 00H 02′ 00”
34 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 05H 32′ 28” + 00H 56′ 00”
35 36
 MOHAMMED BALOOSHI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 33′ 46” + 00H 57′ 18”
36 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 36′ 34” + 01H 00′ 06”
37 40
 EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 05H 36′ 35” + 01H 00′ 07”
38 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 05H 37′ 49” + 01H 01′ 21”
39 116
 CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 38′ 34” + 01H 02′ 06”
40 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 38′ 49” + 01H 02′ 21”
41 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 05H 45′ 06” + 01H 08′ 38”
42 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 05H 45′ 47” + 01H 09′ 19”
43 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 05H 46′ 13” + 01H 09′ 45”
44 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 47′ 08” + 01H 10′ 40”
45 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 52′ 21” + 01H 15′ 53”
46 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 05H 54′ 11” + 01H 17′ 43”
47 24
 LORENZO SANTOLINO
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 05H 58′ 07” + 01H 21′ 39” 00H 15′ 00”
48 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 06H 03′ 26” + 01H 26′ 58” 00H 04′ 00”
49 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 06H 03′ 46” + 01H 27′ 18”
50 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 06H 05′ 16” + 01H 28′ 48”
51 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 06H 05′ 28” + 01H 29′ 00”
52 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 06H 06′ 36” + 01H 30′ 08”
53 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 06H 06′ 47” + 01H 30′ 19”
54 46
 MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 06H 10′ 07” + 01H 33′ 39”
55 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 12′ 31” + 01H 36′ 03” 00H 02′ 00”
56 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 18′ 26” + 01H 41′ 58”
57 119
 FABIO FASOLA
FASOLA 06H 19′ 33” + 01H 43′ 05”
58 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 06H 20′ 16” + 01H 43′ 48” 00H 02′ 00”
59 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 06H 20′ 27” + 01H 43′ 59”
60 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 22′ 35” + 01H 46′ 07”
61 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 06H 22′ 51” + 01H 46′ 23”
62 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 06H 23′ 36” + 01H 47′ 08”
63 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 06H 24′ 51” + 01H 48′ 23”
64 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 25′ 22” + 01H 48′ 54”
65 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 06H 25′ 46” + 01H 49′ 18”
66 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 06H 27′ 08” + 01H 50′ 40”
67 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 06H 30′ 29” + 01H 54′ 01”
68 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 06H 30′ 58” + 01H 54′ 30”
69 55
 PATRICE CARILLON
CARILLON 06H 31′ 28” + 01H 55′ 00”
70 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 34′ 21” + 01H 57′ 53”
71 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 06H 35′ 19” + 01H 58′ 51”
72 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 06H 38′ 47” + 02H 02′ 19”
73 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 06H 38′ 51” + 02H 02′ 23”
74 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 41′ 22” + 02H 04′ 54”
75 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 06H 47′ 03” + 02H 10′ 35”
76 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 47′ 46” + 02H 11′ 18”
77 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 06H 48′ 18” + 02H 11′ 50”
78 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 06H 50′ 37” + 02H 14′ 09”
79 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 06H 55′ 06” + 02H 18′ 38”
80 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 06H 55′ 26” + 02H 18′ 58”
81 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 06H 56′ 06” + 02H 19′ 38”
82 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 06H 57′ 36” + 02H 21′ 08”
83 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 07H 01′ 03” + 02H 24′ 35”
84 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 07H 01′ 24” + 02H 24′ 56”
85 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 07H 04′ 49” + 02H 28′ 21”
86 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 07H 05′ 35” + 02H 29′ 07”
87 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 07H 08′ 24” + 02H 31′ 56”
88 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 07H 08′ 44” + 02H 32′ 16”
89 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 07H 12′ 39” + 02H 36′ 11”
90 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 07H 14′ 10” + 02H 37′ 42”
91 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 07H 14′ 39” + 02H 38′ 11”
92 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 07H 20′ 00” + 02H 43′ 32”
93 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 07H 22′ 42” + 02H 46′ 14” 01H 00′ 00”
94 135
 LEONARDO COLA
LITTLE BIGGER 07H 25′ 00” + 02H 48′ 32”
95 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 07H 31′ 16” + 02H 54′ 48”
96 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 07H 32′ 47” + 02H 56′ 19”
97 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 07H 37′ 22” + 03H 00′ 54”
98 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 07H 44′ 18” + 03H 07′ 50”
99 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 07H 47′ 52” + 03H 11′ 24”
100 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 07H 51′ 50” + 03H 15′ 22”
101 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 08H 11′ 40” + 03H 35′ 12”
102 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 08H 14′ 51” + 03H 38′ 23”
103 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 08H 15′ 29” + 03H 39′ 01”
104 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 08H 20′ 24” + 03H 43′ 56”
105 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 08H 29′ 00” + 03H 52′ 32” 00H 15′ 00”
106 83
 HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 08H 40′ 44” + 04H 04′ 16” 00H 15′ 00”
107 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 08H 54′ 33” + 04H 18′ 05”
108 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 08H 55′ 08” + 04H 18′ 40”
109 126
 SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 09H 01′ 04” + 04H 24′ 36”
110 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 09H 17′ 45” + 04H 41′ 17”
111 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 10H 15′ 39” + 05H 39′ 11”
112 32
 SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 78H 00′ 00” + 73H 23′ 32” 62H 00′ 00”
113 148
 DAVID MCBRIDE
VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM 78H 00′ 00” + 73H 23′ 32” 62H 00′ 00”
114 30
 ADAM TOMICZEK
ORLEN TEAM 78H 00′ 00” + 73H 23′ 32” 62H 00′ 00”
115 131
 DAVID CHAVEZ
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG 78H 00′ 00” + 73H 23′ 32” 62H 00′ 00”
116 122
 ALEJANDRO AROS
XRAIDS TEAM 78H 00′ 00” + 73H 23′ 32” 62H 00′ 00”
117 146
 GERBEN LIEVERDINK
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 78H 00′ 00” + 73H 23′ 32” 62H 00′ 00”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 36′ 22”
2 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 37′ 45” + 00H 01′ 23”
3 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 40′ 39” + 00H 04′ 17”
4 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 41′ 10” + 00H 04′ 48”
5 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 41′ 14” + 00H 04′ 52”
6 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 42′ 34” + 00H 06′ 12”
7 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 44′ 19” + 00H 07′ 57”
8 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 45′ 06” + 00H 08′ 44”
9 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 45′ 24” + 00H 09′ 02”
10 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 46′ 21” + 00H 09′ 59”
11 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 50′ 51” + 00H 14′ 29”
12 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 51′ 26” + 00H 15′ 04”
13 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 51′ 32” + 00H 15′ 10”
14 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 04H 53′ 06” + 00H 16′ 44”
15 24
 LORENZO SANTOLINO
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 53′ 16” + 00H 16′ 54”
16 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 53′ 47” + 00H 17′ 25”
17 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 53′ 48” + 00H 17′ 26”
18 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 04H 54′ 08” + 00H 17′ 46”
19 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 56′ 57” + 00H 20′ 35”
20 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 04H 57′ 49” + 00H 21′ 27”
21 47
 GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 59′ 03” + 00H 22′ 41”
22 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 04H 59′ 57” + 00H 23′ 35”
23 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 00′ 59” + 00H 24′ 37”
24 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 05H 03′ 06” + 00H 26′ 44”
25 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 05H 04′ 53” + 00H 28′ 31”
26 66
 ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 05′ 42” + 00H 29′ 20” 00H 01′ 00”
27 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 05H 06′ 53” + 00H 30′ 31”
28 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 05H 08′ 20” + 00H 31′ 58”
29 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 05H 11′ 24” + 00H 35′ 02” 00H 15′ 00”
30 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 05H 12′ 34” + 00H 36′ 12”
31 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 05H 12′ 41” + 00H 36′ 19”
32 50
 SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 05H 13′ 43” + 00H 37′ 21”
33 83
 HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 05H 15′ 57” + 00H 39′ 35”
34 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 05H 16′ 04” + 00H 39′ 42”
35 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 05H 18′ 09” + 00H 41′ 47”
36 116
 CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 18′ 22” + 00H 42′ 00” 00H 01′ 00”
37 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 05H 18′ 29” + 00H 42′ 07” 00H 03′ 00”
38 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 23′ 40” + 00H 47′ 18”
39 40
 EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 05H 25′ 55” + 00H 49′ 33”
40 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 30′ 48” + 00H 54′ 26”
41 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 05H 32′ 32” + 00H 56′ 10”
42 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 33′ 16” + 00H 56′ 54”
43 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 05H 35′ 02” + 00H 58′ 40”
44 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 35′ 45” + 00H 59′ 23”
45 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 05H 36′ 15” + 00H 59′ 53”
46 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 05H 37′ 50” + 01H 01′ 28”
47 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 05H 39′ 35” + 01H 03′ 13”
48 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 05H 41′ 32” + 01H 05′ 10”
49 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 05H 45′ 24” + 01H 09′ 02”
50 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 05H 49′ 29” + 01H 13′ 07”
51 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 05H 49′ 49” + 01H 13′ 27”
52 135
 LEONARDO COLA
LITTLE BIGGER 05H 58′ 45” + 01H 22′ 23”
53 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 06H 00′ 03” + 01H 23′ 41”
54 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 01′ 14” + 01H 24′ 52”
55 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 02′ 36” + 01H 26′ 14”
56 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 06H 03′ 14” + 01H 26′ 52”
57 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 04′ 50” + 01H 28′ 28”
58 55
 PATRICE CARILLON
CARILLON 06H 06′ 33” + 01H 30′ 11”
59 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 06′ 38” + 01H 30′ 16”
60 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 06H 07′ 22” + 01H 31′ 00”
61 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 06H 07′ 39” + 01H 31′ 17”
62 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 06H 08′ 18” + 01H 31′ 56”
63 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 06H 08′ 53” + 01H 32′ 31”
64 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 06H 09′ 54” + 01H 33′ 32”
65 46
 MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 06H 10′ 03” + 01H 33′ 41” 00H 40′ 00”
66 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 06H 15′ 31” + 01H 39′ 09”
67 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 06H 15′ 39” + 01H 39′ 17”
68 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 06H 16′ 13” + 01H 39′ 51”
69 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 06H 17′ 34” + 01H 41′ 12”
70 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 06H 18′ 31” + 01H 42′ 09”
71 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 06H 18′ 36” + 01H 42′ 14”
72 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 06H 21′ 03” + 01H 44′ 41”
73 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 22′ 57” + 01H 46′ 35”
74 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 23′ 23” + 01H 47′ 01”
75 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 24′ 08” + 01H 47′ 46”
76 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 06H 25′ 02” + 01H 48′ 40”
77 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 25′ 46” + 01H 49′ 24”
78 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 06H 28′ 30” + 01H 52′ 08”
79 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 06H 33′ 28” + 01H 57′ 06”
80 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 06H 36′ 45” + 02H 00′ 23”
81 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 06H 39′ 49” + 02H 03′ 27”
82 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 06H 41′ 54” + 02H 05′ 32”
83 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 06H 43′ 51” + 02H 07′ 29”
84 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 06H 45′ 01” + 02H 08′ 39” 00H 40′ 00”
85 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 46′ 04” + 02H 09′ 42”
86 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 06H 46′ 29” + 02H 10′ 07”
87 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 06H 48′ 39” + 02H 12′ 17”
88 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 06H 49′ 48” + 02H 13′ 26”
89 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 06H 51′ 06” + 02H 14′ 44” 00H 40′ 00”
90 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 06H 52′ 23” + 02H 16′ 01” 00H 40′ 00”
91 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 06H 59′ 24” + 02H 23′ 02”
92 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 07H 05′ 22” + 02H 29′ 00”
93 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 07H 06′ 40” + 02H 30′ 18”
94 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 07H 08′ 14” + 02H 31′ 52”
95 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 07H 08′ 35” + 02H 32′ 13”
96 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 07H 18′ 20” + 02H 41′ 58”
97 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 07H 23′ 47” + 02H 47′ 25”
98 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 07H 26′ 23” + 02H 50′ 01”
99 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 07H 26′ 24” + 02H 50′ 02”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 30′ 33”
2 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 32′ 27” + 00H 01′ 54”
3 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 33′ 15” + 00H 02′ 42”
4 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 34′ 28” + 00H 03′ 55”
5 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 03H 36′ 03” + 00H 05′ 30”
6 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 36′ 23” + 00H 05′ 50”
7 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 36′ 41” + 00H 06′ 08”
8 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 03H 36′ 56” + 00H 06′ 23”
9 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 03H 37′ 30” + 00H 06′ 57”
10 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 38′ 40” + 00H 08′ 07”
11 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 40′ 01” + 00H 09′ 28”
12 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 03H 41′ 09” + 00H 10′ 36”
13 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 03H 41′ 40” + 00H 11′ 07”
14 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 03H 43′ 27” + 00H 12′ 54” 00H 01′ 00”
15 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 03H 43′ 50” + 00H 13′ 17”
16 47
 GARRETT POUCHER
KLYMCIW RACING 03H 44′ 52” + 00H 14′ 19”
17 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 03H 45′ 22” + 00H 14′ 49”
18 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 03H 45′ 30” + 00H 14′ 57”
19 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 03H 45′ 36” + 00H 15′ 03”
20 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 03H 46′ 46” + 00H 16′ 13”
21 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 03H 47′ 13” + 00H 16′ 40”
22 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 03H 47′ 49” + 00H 17′ 16”
23 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 03H 48′ 59” + 00H 18′ 26”
24 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 03H 50′ 25” + 00H 19′ 52”
25 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 03H 50′ 48” + 00H 20′ 15”
26 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 03H 57′ 28” + 00H 26′ 55”
27 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 03H 58′ 24” + 00H 27′ 51”
28 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 03H 59′ 43” + 00H 29′ 10”
29 83
 HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 02′ 33” + 00H 32′ 00”
30 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 03′ 45” + 00H 33′ 12”
31 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 04H 04′ 14” + 00H 33′ 41”
32 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 04H 05′ 49” + 00H 35′ 16”
33 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 06′ 07” + 00H 35′ 34” 00H 01′ 00”
34 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 04H 08′ 49” + 00H 38′ 16”
35 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 04H 09′ 02” + 00H 38′ 29”
36 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 04H 09′ 23” + 00H 38′ 50”
37 116
 CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 10′ 03” + 00H 39′ 30”
38 40
 EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 04H 11′ 17” + 00H 40′ 44”
39 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 04H 13′ 11” + 00H 42′ 38”
40 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 04H 14′ 14” + 00H 43′ 41”
41 66
 ABDULLAH AL SHATTI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 14′ 43” + 00H 44′ 10”
42 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 04H 15′ 18” + 00H 44′ 45” 00H 20′ 00”
43 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 04H 22′ 10” + 00H 51′ 37”
44 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 23′ 23” + 00H 52′ 50” 00H 01′ 00”
45 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 04H 25′ 28” + 00H 54′ 55”
46 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 04H 26′ 43” + 00H 56′ 10”
47 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 04H 30′ 20” + 00H 59′ 47”
48 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 04H 33′ 03” + 01H 02′ 30”
49 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 04H 34′ 10” + 01H 03′ 37” 00H 15′ 00”
50 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 04H 36′ 41” + 01H 06′ 08”
51 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 04H 38′ 38” + 01H 08′ 05”
52 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 04H 39′ 28” + 01H 08′ 55”
53 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 04H 39′ 31” + 01H 08′ 58”
54 135
 LEONARDO COLA
LITTLE BIGGER 04H 41′ 07” + 01H 10′ 34”
55 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 04H 42′ 36” + 01H 12′ 03”
56 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 43′ 26” + 01H 12′ 53”
57 46
 MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ
PACO GOMEZ 04H 44′ 38” + 01H 14′ 05”
58 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 04H 45′ 29” + 01H 14′ 56”
59 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 04H 49′ 23” + 01H 18′ 50”
60 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 04H 49′ 45” + 01H 19′ 12”
61 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 04H 50′ 28” + 01H 19′ 55”
62 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 50′ 39” + 01H 20′ 06”
63 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 04H 51′ 01” + 01H 20′ 28”
64 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 04H 53′ 25” + 01H 22′ 52”
65 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 04H 54′ 52” + 01H 24′ 19”
66 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 04H 55′ 00” + 01H 24′ 27”
67 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 04H 57′ 46” + 01H 27′ 13”
68 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 04H 58′ 39” + 01H 28′ 06”
69 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 00′ 48” + 01H 30′ 15” 00H 40′ 00”
70 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 05H 02′ 04” + 01H 31′ 31”
71 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 05H 03′ 56” + 01H 33′ 23”
72 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 05H 04′ 24” + 01H 33′ 51”
73 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 04′ 44” + 01H 34′ 11”
74 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 05H 06′ 10” + 01H 35′ 37”
75 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 05H 06′ 37” + 01H 36′ 04”
76 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 05H 09′ 49” + 01H 39′ 16”
77 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 05H 10′ 19” + 01H 39′ 46”
78 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 10′ 21” + 01H 39′ 48”
79 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 05H 13′ 10” + 01H 42′ 37”
80 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 13′ 24” + 01H 42′ 51”
81 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 05H 14′ 23” + 01H 43′ 50”
82 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 14′ 38” + 01H 44′ 05”
83 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 14′ 42” + 01H 44′ 09” 00H 05′ 00”
84 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 05H 18′ 23” + 01H 47′ 50”
85 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 05H 19′ 23” + 01H 48′ 50”
86 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 05H 23′ 13” + 01H 52′ 40”
87 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 05H 27′ 09” + 01H 56′ 36”
88 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 05H 28′ 43” + 01H 58′ 10”
89 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 05H 35′ 16” + 02H 04′ 43”
90 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 35′ 46” + 02H 05′ 13”
91 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 05H 36′ 30” + 02H 05′ 57”
92 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 05H 37′ 26” + 02H 06′ 53” 00H 40′ 00”
93 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 05H 44′ 09” + 02H 13′ 36” 00H 15′ 00”
94 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 05H 48′ 23” + 02H 17′ 50”
95 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 05H 50′ 25” + 02H 19′ 52”
96 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 05H 54′ 21” + 02H 23′ 48”
97 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 05H 54′ 34” + 02H 24′ 01”
98 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 05H 54′ 38” + 02H 24′ 05”
99 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 05H 57′ 49” + 02H 27′ 16” 00H 40′ 00”
100 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 06H 12′ 57” + 02H 42′ 24” 00H 40′ 00”
101 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 06H 14′ 53” + 02H 44′ 20” 00H 40′ 00”
102 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 06H 16′ 58” + 02H 46′ 25”
103 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 06H 17′ 38” + 02H 47′ 05”
104 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 23′ 21” + 02H 52′ 48”
105 50
 SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 76H 00′ 00” + 72H 29′ 27” 62H 00′ 00”
106 36
 MOHAMMED BALOOSHI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 76H 00′ 00” + 72H 29′ 27” 62H 00′ 00”
107 119
 FABIO FASOLA
FASOLA 76H 00′ 00” + 72H 29′ 27” 62H 00′ 00”
108 126
 SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 76H 15′ 00” + 72H 44′ 27” 62H 15′ 00”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 02H 11′ 42”
2 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 02H 12′ 49” + 00H 01′ 07”
3 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 02H 14′ 13” + 00H 02′ 31”
4 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 02H 14′ 39” + 00H 02′ 57”
5 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 02H 15′ 56” + 00H 04′ 14”
6 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 02H 16′ 02” + 00H 04′ 20”
7 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 02H 16′ 12” + 00H 04′ 30”
8 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 02H 17′ 05” + 00H 05′ 23”
9 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 02H 17′ 40” + 00H 05′ 58”
10 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 02H 20′ 27” + 00H 08′ 45”
11 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 02H 24′ 50” + 00H 13′ 08”
12 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 02H 24′ 51” + 00H 13′ 09”
13 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 02H 31′ 46” + 00H 20′ 04”
14 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 02H 34′ 11” + 00H 22′ 29”
15 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 02H 35′ 42” + 00H 24′ 00”
16 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 02H 35′ 51” + 00H 24′ 09”
17 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 02H 36′ 28” + 00H 24′ 46”
18 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 02H 37′ 49” + 00H 26′ 07”
19 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 02H 38′ 38” + 00H 26′ 56”
20 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 02H 39′ 11” + 00H 27′ 29”
21 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 02H 39′ 33” + 00H 27′ 51”
22 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 02H 40′ 00” + 00H 28′ 18”
23 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 02H 40′ 25” + 00H 28′ 43”
24 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 02H 40′ 31” + 00H 28′ 49”
25 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 02H 40′ 37” + 00H 28′ 55”
26 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 02H 41′ 34” + 00H 29′ 52”
27 40
 EDWIN STRAVER
EDWIN STRAVER 02H 41′ 36” + 00H 29′ 54”
28 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 02H 42′ 01” + 00H 30′ 19”
29 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 02H 42′ 06” + 00H 30′ 24”
30 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 02H 42′ 40” + 00H 30′ 58”
31 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 02H 44′ 24” + 00H 32′ 42”
32 83
 HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 02H 44′ 41” + 00H 32′ 59”
33 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 02H 46′ 27” + 00H 34′ 45”
34 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 02H 46′ 57” + 00H 35′ 15”
35 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 02H 47′ 27” + 00H 35′ 45”
36 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 02H 47′ 31” + 00H 35′ 49”
37 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 02H 48′ 30” + 00H 36′ 48”
38 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 02H 48′ 54” + 00H 37′ 12”
39 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 02H 51′ 04” + 00H 39′ 22”
40 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 02H 53′ 54” + 00H 42′ 12”
41 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 02H 54′ 27” + 00H 42′ 45”
42 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 02H 57′ 32” + 00H 45′ 50”
43 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 02H 58′ 42” + 00H 47′ 00”
44 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 02H 59′ 36” + 00H 47′ 54”
45 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 03H 01′ 09” + 00H 49′ 27”
46 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 03H 02′ 18” + 00H 50′ 36”
47 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 03H 02′ 26” + 00H 50′ 44”
48 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 03H 03′ 12” + 00H 51′ 30”
49 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 03H 03′ 42” + 00H 52′ 00”
50 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 03H 04′ 59” + 00H 53′ 17”
51 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 03H 05′ 07” + 00H 53′ 25”
52 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 03H 05′ 19” + 00H 53′ 37”
53 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 03H 05′ 45” + 00H 54′ 03”
54 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 03H 05′ 46” + 00H 54′ 04”
55 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 03H 06′ 00” + 00H 54′ 18”
56 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 03H 06′ 23” + 00H 54′ 41”
57 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 03H 07′ 07” + 00H 55′ 25”
58 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 03H 07′ 08” + 00H 55′ 26”
59 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 03H 07′ 36” + 00H 55′ 54”
60 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 03H 07′ 57” + 00H 56′ 15”
61 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 03H 08′ 40” + 00H 56′ 58”
62 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 03H 09′ 06” + 00H 57′ 24”
63 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 03H 09′ 49” + 00H 58′ 07”
64 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 03H 10′ 17” + 00H 58′ 35”
65 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 03H 10′ 19” + 00H 58′ 37”
66 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 03H 10′ 48” + 00H 59′ 06”
67 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 03H 11′ 08” + 00H 59′ 26”
68 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 03H 11′ 37” + 00H 59′ 55”
69 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 03H 12′ 35” + 01H 00′ 53”
70 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 03H 12′ 36” + 01H 00′ 54”
71 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 03H 12′ 41” + 01H 00′ 59”
72 116
 CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 03H 13′ 12” + 01H 01′ 30”
73 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 03H 14′ 20” + 01H 02′ 38”
74 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 03H 15′ 50” + 01H 04′ 08” 00H 05′ 00”
75 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 03H 16′ 26” + 01H 04′ 44”
76 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 03H 18′ 04” + 01H 06′ 22”
77 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 03H 20′ 16” + 01H 08′ 34”
78 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 03H 22′ 21” + 01H 10′ 39”
79 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 03H 22′ 31” + 01H 10′ 49”
80 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 03H 22′ 33” + 01H 10′ 51”
81 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 03H 23′ 47” + 01H 12′ 05”
82 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 03H 24′ 01” + 01H 12′ 19”
83 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 03H 24′ 04” + 01H 12′ 22”
84 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 03H 24′ 31” + 01H 12′ 49”
85 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 03H 25′ 14” + 01H 13′ 32”
86 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 03H 28′ 18” + 01H 16′ 36”
87 126
 SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 03H 40′ 58” + 01H 29′ 16”
88 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 03H 41′ 38” + 01H 29′ 56”
89 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 03H 41′ 39” + 01H 29′ 57”
90 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 03H 44′ 08” + 01H 32′ 26”
91 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 03H 47′ 58” + 01H 36′ 16”
92 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 03H 48′ 02” + 01H 36′ 20”
93 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 03H 48′ 16” + 01H 36′ 34”
94 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 03H 49′ 31” + 01H 37′ 49”
95 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 03H 50′ 43” + 01H 39′ 01”
96 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 03H 54′ 59” + 01H 43′ 17”
97 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 04H 02′ 11” + 01H 50′ 29”
98 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 04H 02′ 37” + 01H 50′ 55”
99 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 04H 09′ 55” + 01H 58′ 13”
100 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 18′ 14” + 02H 06′ 32”
101 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 09H 25′ 26” + 07H 13′ 44” 06H 00′ 00”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 09′ 22”
2 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 09′ 31” + 00H 00′ 09”
3 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 12′ 10” + 00H 02′ 48”
4 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 12′ 15” + 00H 02′ 53”
5 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 04H 15′ 11” + 00H 05′ 49”
6 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 15′ 44” + 00H 06′ 22”
7 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 04H 16′ 27” + 00H 07′ 05”
8 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 04H 17′ 33” + 00H 08′ 11”
9 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 18′ 10” + 00H 08′ 48”
10 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 21′ 10” + 00H 11′ 48”
11 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 04H 21′ 27” + 00H 12′ 05”
12 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 26′ 44” + 00H 17′ 22”
13 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 04H 26′ 52” + 00H 17′ 30”
14 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 04H 27′ 20” + 00H 17′ 58”
15 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 04H 30′ 53” + 00H 21′ 31”
16 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 31′ 23” + 00H 22′ 01”
17 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 04H 33′ 14” + 00H 23′ 52”
18 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 04H 33′ 32” + 00H 24′ 10”
19 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 04H 34′ 44” + 00H 25′ 22”
20 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 04H 37′ 18” + 00H 27′ 56”
21 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 38′ 37” + 00H 29′ 15”
22 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 04H 39′ 10” + 00H 29′ 48” 00H 15′ 00”
23 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 04H 41′ 37” + 00H 32′ 15”
24 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 47′ 05” + 00H 37′ 43”
25 83
 HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 04H 48′ 12” + 00H 38′ 50”
26 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 04H 51′ 11” + 00H 41′ 49”
27 116
 CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 04H 51′ 35” + 00H 42′ 13”
28 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 04H 53′ 09” + 00H 43′ 47”
29 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 04H 59′ 49” + 00H 50′ 27”
30 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 04H 59′ 52” + 00H 50′ 30”
31 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 00′ 12” + 00H 50′ 50”
32 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 05H 01′ 41” + 00H 52′ 19”
33 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 05H 02′ 31” + 00H 53′ 09”
34 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 05H 15′ 48” + 01H 06′ 26”
35 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 15′ 57” + 01H 06′ 35”
36 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 05H 16′ 49” + 01H 07′ 27”
37 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 05H 18′ 22” + 01H 09′ 00”
38 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 05H 19′ 57” + 01H 10′ 35”
39 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 05H 20′ 55” + 01H 11′ 33”
40 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 05H 23′ 04” + 01H 13′ 42”
41 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 05H 25′ 35” + 01H 16′ 13”
42 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 05H 27′ 26” + 01H 18′ 04”
43 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 05H 28′ 55” + 01H 19′ 33”
44 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 05H 29′ 21” + 01H 19′ 59”
45 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 29′ 49” + 01H 20′ 27”
46 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 05H 30′ 37” + 01H 21′ 15”
47 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 05H 33′ 23” + 01H 24′ 01”
48 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 05H 33′ 33” + 01H 24′ 11”
49 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 05H 33′ 45” + 01H 24′ 23”
50 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 05H 34′ 27” + 01H 25′ 05”
51 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 05H 35′ 51” + 01H 26′ 29” 00H 02′ 00”
52 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 05H 35′ 56” + 01H 26′ 34”
53 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 05H 36′ 00” + 01H 26′ 38”
54 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 05H 38′ 46” + 01H 29′ 24”
55 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 05H 39′ 59” + 01H 30′ 37”
56 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 39′ 59” + 01H 30′ 37”
57 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 41′ 13” + 01H 31′ 51”
58 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 05H 42′ 57” + 01H 33′ 35” 00H 05′ 00”
59 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 05H 43′ 07” + 01H 33′ 45”
60 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 05H 44′ 20” + 01H 34′ 58”
61 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 05H 44′ 46” + 01H 35′ 24”
62 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 49′ 49” + 01H 40′ 27”
63 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 05H 50′ 04” + 01H 40′ 42”
64 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 50′ 54” + 01H 41′ 32”
65 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 05H 52′ 56” + 01H 43′ 34”
66 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 05H 54′ 44” + 01H 45′ 22”
67 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 05H 55′ 52” + 01H 46′ 30”
68 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 05H 56′ 47” + 01H 47′ 25”
69 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 05H 58′ 01” + 01H 48′ 39”
70 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 05H 58′ 53” + 01H 49′ 31”
71 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 02′ 00” + 01H 52′ 38”
72 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 06H 05′ 03” + 01H 55′ 41”
73 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 06H 06′ 07” + 01H 56′ 45”
74 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 06H 08′ 09” + 01H 58′ 47”
75 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 06H 08′ 12” + 01H 58′ 50”
76 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 09′ 58” + 02H 00′ 36”
77 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 06H 12′ 06” + 02H 02′ 44”
78 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 06H 19′ 21” + 02H 09′ 59”
79 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 06H 22′ 03” + 02H 12′ 41”
80 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 06H 23′ 10” + 02H 13′ 48”
81 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 06H 23′ 37” + 02H 14′ 15”
82 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 06H 38′ 07” + 02H 28′ 45”
83 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 06H 44′ 19” + 02H 34′ 57”
84 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 47′ 27” + 02H 38′ 05”
85 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 06H 47′ 52” + 02H 38′ 30”
86 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 06H 49′ 16” + 02H 39′ 54”
87 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 07H 15′ 36” + 03H 06′ 14”
88 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 07H 26′ 19” + 03H 16′ 57”
89 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 07H 26′ 48” + 03H 17′ 26”
90 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 07H 35′ 55” + 03H 26′ 33”
91 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 07H 41′ 30” + 03H 32′ 08”
92 126
 SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 07H 54′ 24” + 03H 45′ 02”
93 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 08H 03′ 39” + 03H 54′ 17”
94 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 08H 18′ 00” + 04H 08′ 38”
95 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 08H 18′ 07” + 04H 08′ 45”
96 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 08H 18′ 35” + 04H 09′ 13”
97 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 08H 28′ 30” + 04H 19′ 08”
98 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 08H 28′ 50” + 04H 19′ 28” 00H 40′ 00”
99 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 09H 57′ 30” + 05H 48′ 08” 00H 40′ 00”
100 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 12H 21′ 59” + 08H 12′ 37”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 17
 JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 01H 28′ 15”
2 9
 RICKY BRABEC
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 01H 29′ 08” + 00H 00′ 53”
3 1
 TOBY PRICE
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 01H 30′ 40” + 00H 02′ 25”
4 16
 LUCIANO BENAVIDES
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 01H 31′ 24” + 00H 03′ 09”
5 5
 PABLO QUINTANILLA
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 01H 31′ 38” + 00H 03′ 23”
6 7
 KEVIN BENAVIDES
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 01H 32′ 08” + 00H 03′ 53”
7 11
 ADRIEN METGE
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 01H 32′ 08” + 00H 03′ 53”
8 22
 FRANCO CAIMI
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 01H 32′ 29” + 00H 04′ 14”
9 35
 MACIEJ GIEMZA
ORLEN TEAM 01H 32′ 48” + 00H 04′ 33”
10 6
 ANDREW SHORT
ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 01H 33′ 12” + 00H 04′ 57”
11 59
 SKYLER HOWES
KLYMCIW RACING 01H 33′ 40” + 00H 05′ 25”
12 2
 MATTHIAS WALKNER
RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 01H 34′ 15” + 00H 06′ 00”
13 19
 STEFAN SVITKO
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM 01H 34′ 20” + 00H 06′ 05”
14 132
 MARTIN MICHEK
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 01H 34′ 35” + 00H 06′ 20”
15 41
 JACOPO CERUTTI
SOLARYS RACING 01H 34′ 42” + 00H 06′ 27”
16 12
 JOAN BARREDA BORT
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 01H 34′ 56” + 00H 06′ 41”
17 25
 JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA
LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG 01H 35′ 02” + 00H 06′ 47”
18 28
 JAMIE MCCANNEY
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM 01H 35′ 30” + 00H 07′ 15”
19 74
 JAUME BETRIU
FN SPEED TEAM 01H 35′ 43” + 00H 07′ 28”
20 42
 MAURIZIO GERINI
SOLARYS RACING 01H 36′ 10” + 00H 07′ 55”
21 53
 ANTONIO MAIO
YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING 01H 37′ 14” + 00H 08′ 59”
22 56
 RODNEY FAGGOTTER
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA 01H 37′ 48” + 00H 09′ 33”
23 18
 ROSS BRANCH
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 01H 38′ 02” + 00H 09′ 47”
24 39
 BENJAMIN MELOT
BENJAMIN MELOT 01H 40′ 40” + 00H 12′ 25”
25 14
 LAIA SANZ
GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM 01H 41′ 09” + 00H 12′ 54”
26 95
 SEBASTIEN LAGUT
NOMADE RACING 01H 41′ 12” + 00H 12′ 57”
27 83
 HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY 01H 44′ 19” + 00H 16′ 04”
28 116
 CARL JOHAN BJERKERT
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 01H 44′ 25” + 00H 16′ 10”
29 31
 MARIO PATRAO
KTM FACTORY TEAM 01H 44′ 37” + 00H 16′ 22”
30 38
 FAUSTO MOTA
XRAIDS TEAM 01H 46′ 09” + 00H 17′ 54”
31 43
 JAN BRABEC
BIG SHOCK RACING 01H 46′ 28” + 00H 18′ 13”
32 78
 OLIVIER PAIN
TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING 01H 47′ 45” + 00H 19′ 30”
33 61
 ANTHONY BOURSAUD
ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 01H 48′ 02” + 00H 19′ 47”
34 44
 EMANUEL GYENES
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM 01H 48′ 42” + 00H 20′ 27”
35 37
 PAUL SPIERINGS
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 01H 48′ 44” + 00H 20′ 29”
36 130
 MYUNGGUL RYU
KLYMCIW RACING 01H 49′ 56” + 00H 21′ 41”
37 34
 ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS 01H 50′ 23” + 00H 22′ 08”
38 51
 PATRICIO CABRERA
FN SPEED TEAM 01H 50′ 31” + 00H 22′ 16”
39 134
 ZAKER YAKP
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 01H 51′ 58” + 00H 23′ 43”
40 69
 FLORENT VAYSSADE
TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT 01H 52′ 11” + 00H 23′ 56”
41 33
 LOIC MINAUDIER
TEAM ALL TRACKS 01H 52′ 26” + 00H 24′ 11”
42 52
 PETR VLCEK
PETR VLCEK 01H 52′ 58” + 00H 24′ 43”
43 29
 MILAN ENGEL
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 01H 53′ 00” + 00H 24′ 45”
44 72
 PHILIPPE GENDRON
NOMADE RACING 01H 55′ 36” + 00H 27′ 21”
45 138
 ROMAIN LELOUP
TEAM REPAR’STORES 01H 56′ 21” + 00H 28′ 06”
46 85
 CHARLIE HERBST
NOMADE RACING 01H 56′ 35” + 00H 28′ 20”
47 152
 PHILLIP WILSON
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 01H 57′ 39” + 00H 29′ 24”
48 133
 DMITRY AGOSHKOV
TROYKATEAM 01H 58′ 09” + 00H 29′ 54”
49 111
 CESARE ZACCHETTI
CESARE ZACCHETTI 01H 58′ 52” + 00H 30′ 37”
50 49
 NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
TEAM CASTEU 01H 58′ 54” + 00H 30′ 39”
51 106
 ALESSANDRO BARBERO
ALESSANDRO BARBERO 01H 59′ 12” + 00H 30′ 57”
52 60
 ZHANG MIN
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 02H 01′ 13” + 00H 32′ 58”
53 97
 SIMON MARCIC
MARCIC 02H 01′ 21” + 00H 33′ 06”
54 120
 TAYE PERRY
NOMADE RACING 02H 03′ 38” + 00H 35′ 23”
55 57
 PHILIPPE CAVELIUS
CAVELIUS TEAM 02H 03′ 50” + 00H 35′ 35”
56 107
 LIONEL COSTES
NOMADE RACING 02H 04′ 36” + 00H 36′ 21”
57 71
 KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ
115MOTO 02H 05′ 10” + 00H 36′ 55”
58 104
 KYLE MC COY
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 02H 05′ 11” + 00H 36′ 56”
59 110
 ALBERTO BERTOLDI
BMS MOTO 02H 05′ 14” + 00H 36′ 59”
60 84
 ZHAO HONGYI
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM 02H 05′ 15” + 00H 37′ 00”
61 58
 SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO
RIDES 4 HOPE 02H 06′ 02” + 00H 37′ 47”
62 113
 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA
X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA 02H 06′ 04” + 00H 37′ 49”
63 158
 TREVOR COLIN WILSON
TREVOR WILSON 02H 06′ 19” + 00H 38′ 04”
64 91
 ENRIQUE GUZMÁN
XRAIDS TEAM 02H 06′ 22” + 00H 38′ 07”
65 82
 FRANCISCO ARREDONDO
DUUST RALLY TEAM 02H 06′ 31” + 00H 38′ 16”
66 54
 MIRJAM POL
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING 02H 06′ 43” + 00H 38′ 28”
67 114
 CRAIG KEYWORTH
ADVENTURE-TECH 02H 07′ 03” + 00H 38′ 48”
68 129
 ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL
TEAM PRO TORK 02H 07′ 18” + 00H 39′ 03”
69 117
 KIRSTEN LANDMAN
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 02H 07′ 18” + 00H 39′ 03”
70 139
 PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC
NOMADE RACING 02H 07′ 41” + 00H 39′ 26”
71 76
 MARTIN FREINADEMETZ
RED BULL ROMANIACS 02H 08′ 25” + 00H 40′ 10”
72 63
 BEN YOUNG
DUUST RALLY TEAM 02H 08′ 25” + 00H 40′ 10”
73 64
 CARLO VELLUTINO
XRAIDS TEAM 02H 09′ 07” + 00H 40′ 52”
74 90
 MICHAEL EXTANCE
MICK EXTANCE 02H 09′ 46” + 00H 41′ 31”
75 127
 SEBASTIEN COJEAN
SEB COJEAN 02H 09′ 58” + 00H 41′ 43”
76 100
 STUART GREGORY
STUART GREGORY 02H 11′ 00” + 00H 42′ 45”
77 70
 MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM 02H 11′ 37” + 00H 43′ 22”
78 94
 OSWALDO BURGA
LALO BURGA 02H 12′ 05” + 00H 43′ 50”
79 145
 BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 02H 13′ 16” + 00H 45′ 01”
80 81
 JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS
PEDREGA TEAM 02H 14′ 41” + 00H 46′ 26”
81 108
 IGNACIO SANCHIS
FN SPEED TEAM 02H 15′ 23” + 00H 47′ 08”
82 68
 JAN VESELY
IVAR CS TEAM 02H 16′ 31” + 00H 48′ 16”
83 142
 GRAEME SHARP
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 02H 16′ 43” + 00H 48′ 28”
84 98
 SARA GARCIA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 02H 17′ 24” + 00H 49′ 09”
85 99
 JAVIER VEGA PUERTA
PONT GRUP YAMAHA 02H 17′ 55” + 00H 49′ 40”
86 87
 RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY 02H 18′ 36” + 00H 50′ 21”
87 79
 GUILLAUME SIMONNET
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 02H 22′ 15” + 00H 54′ 00”
88 125
 FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
RALLYE FRED 02H 23′ 09” + 00H 54′ 54”
89 77
 JEROME DENIBAUD
TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL 02H 23′ 17” + 00H 55′ 02”
90 136
 BRUNO BONY
TEAM CASTEU 02H 23′ 24” + 00H 55′ 09”
91 89
 FRANCESCO CATANESE
TMF RACING ASD 02H 24′ 15” + 00H 56′ 00”
92 137
 FABRICE LARDON
TEAM CASTEU 02H 25′ 47” + 00H 57′ 32”
93 128
 GIORDANO PACHECO
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM 02H 25′ 49” + 00H 57′ 34”
94 155
 MATTEO OLIVETTO
ABC OLD FARM RACING 02H 31′ 15” + 01H 03′ 00”
95 126
 SIMON HEWITT
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM 02H 32′ 41” + 01H 04′ 26”
96 103
 GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SAGHMEISTER TEAM 02H 36′ 04” + 01H 07′ 49”
97 109
 MIRKO PAVAN
NSM RACING TEAM 02H 38′ 30” + 01H 10′ 15”
98 88
 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
TEAM TIERRASTUR 02H 45′ 24” + 01H 17′ 09”
99 154
 EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 02H 45′ 26” + 01H 17′ 11”
100 143
 MATTHEW TISDALL
BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM 03H 37′ 05” + 02H 08′ 50”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 52H 04′ 39”
2 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 52H 23′ 03” + 00H 18′ 24” 00H 04′ 00”
3 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 53H 08′ 54” + 01H 04′ 15” 00H 19′ 00”
4 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 55H 34′ 55” + 03H 30′ 16” 00H 22′ 00”
5 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 56H 43′ 32” + 04H 38′ 53” 00H 55′ 00”
6 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 57H 49′ 53” + 05H 45′ 14”
7 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 58H 39′ 07” + 06H 34′ 28” 00H 21′ 00”
8 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 61H 00′ 42” + 08H 56′ 03”
9 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 68H 03′ 09” + 15H 58′ 30” 04H 15′ 00”
10 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 69H 19′ 18” + 17H 14′ 39” 00H 02′ 30”
11 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 75H 10′ 06” + 23H 05′ 27”
12 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 84H 47′ 53” + 32H 43′ 14” 15H 50′ 00”

 

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 04H 17′ 37”
2 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 04H 23′ 13” + 00H 05′ 36”
3 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 04H 27′ 32” + 00H 09′ 55”
4 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 04H 36′ 18” + 00H 18′ 41” 00H 07′ 00”
5 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 04H 36′ 42” + 00H 19′ 05”
6 258
 TOMÁŠ KUBIENA
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 39′ 32” + 00H 21′ 55” 00H 15′ 00”
7 273
 ROMAIN DUTU
SMX RACING 04H 40′ 09” + 00H 22′ 32”
8 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 04H 47′ 47” + 00H 30′ 10”
9 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 04H 49′ 42” + 00H 32′ 05” 00H 01′ 00”
10 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 05H 06′ 55” + 00H 49′ 18”
11 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 05H 10′ 06” + 00H 52′ 29” 00H 02′ 30”
12 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 19′ 55” + 01H 02′ 18” 00H 01′ 00”
13 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 05H 20′ 20” + 01H 02′ 43”
14 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 05H 20′ 24” + 01H 02′ 47”
15 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 05H 22′ 01” + 01H 04′ 24” 00H 40′ 00”
16 275
 ABDULMAJED AAKHULAIFI
RACE WORLD TEAM 05H 34′ 56” + 01H 17′ 19” 00H 04′ 00”
17 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 05H 47′ 38” + 01H 30′ 01”
18 278
 PAWEL OTWINOWSKI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 19′ 16” + 02H 01′ 39”
19 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 06H 29′ 45” + 02H 12′ 08” 00H 20′ 00”
20 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 06H 43′ 21” + 02H 25′ 44” 00H 40′ 00”
21 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 07H 14′ 03” + 02H 56′ 26”
22 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 24H 22′ 00” + 20H 04′ 23” 12H 22′ 00”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 04H 46′ 07”
2 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 04H 49′ 40” + 00H 03′ 33”
3 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 04H 56′ 58” + 00H 10′ 51” 00H 04′ 00”
4 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 04H 59′ 20” + 00H 13′ 13”
5 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 05H 26′ 45” + 00H 40′ 38”
6 275
 ABDULMAJED AAKHULAIFI
RACE WORLD TEAM 05H 36′ 33” + 00H 50′ 26” 00H 20′ 00”
7 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 05H 38′ 59” + 00H 52′ 52”
8 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 05H 42′ 04” + 00H 55′ 57”
9 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 42′ 25” + 00H 56′ 18”
10 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 05H 43′ 04” + 00H 56′ 57”
11 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 06H 10′ 08” + 01H 24′ 01” 00H 20′ 00”
12 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 06H 25′ 58” + 01H 39′ 51” 00H 01′ 00”
13 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 40′ 01” + 01H 53′ 54”
14 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 06H 45′ 35” + 01H 59′ 28” 00H 41′ 00”
15 278
 PAWEL OTWINOWSKI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 07H 03′ 36” + 02H 17′ 29”
16 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 07H 17′ 41” + 02H 31′ 34”
17 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 08H 08′ 11” + 03H 22′ 04”
18 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 08H 23′ 23” + 03H 37′ 16”
19 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 08H 23′ 53” + 03H 37′ 46”
20 258
 TOMÁŠ KUBIENA
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 09H 12′ 34” + 04H 26′ 27”
21 273
 ROMAIN DUTU
SMX RACING 76H 00′ 00” + 71H 13′ 53” 62H 00′ 00”
22 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 76H 00′ 00” + 71H 13′ 53” 62H 00′ 00”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 04H 30′ 52”
2 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 04H 31′ 53” + 00H 01′ 01”
3 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 04H 34′ 21” + 00H 03′ 29”
4 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 04H 39′ 41” + 00H 08′ 49”
5 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 04H 46′ 23” + 00H 15′ 31”
6 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 04H 52′ 46” + 00H 21′ 54”
7 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 04H 57′ 08” + 00H 26′ 16”
8 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 05H 00′ 51” + 00H 29′ 59”
9 275
 ABDULMAJED AAKHULAIFI
RACE WORLD TEAM 05H 02′ 33” + 00H 31′ 41” 00H 04′ 00”
10 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 03′ 43” + 00H 32′ 51”
11 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 09′ 51” + 00H 38′ 59”
12 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 05H 09′ 59” + 00H 39′ 07”
13 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 05H 31′ 50” + 01H 00′ 58”
14 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 06H 10′ 22” + 01H 39′ 30” 00H 40′ 00”
15 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 06H 16′ 16” + 01H 45′ 24”
16 278
 PAWEL OTWINOWSKI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 06H 57′ 11” + 02H 26′ 19”
17 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 07H 06′ 27” + 02H 35′ 35”
18 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 07H 46′ 11” + 03H 15′ 19”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 05H 22′ 42”
2 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 24′ 06” + 00H 01′ 24”
3 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 05H 26′ 04” + 00H 03′ 22”
4 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 05H 35′ 21” + 00H 12′ 39”
5 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 05H 39′ 28” + 00H 16′ 46”
6 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 05H 47′ 04” + 00H 24′ 22”
7 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 51′ 08” + 00H 28′ 26”
8 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 05H 53′ 28” + 00H 30′ 46”
9 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 05H 55′ 47” + 00H 33′ 05”
10 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 58′ 41” + 00H 35′ 59”
11 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 06H 14′ 30” + 00H 51′ 48” 00H 15′ 00”
12 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 50′ 48” + 01H 28′ 06”
13 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 07H 27′ 19” + 02H 04′ 37” 00H 02′ 00”
14 278
 PAWEL OTWINOWSKI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 08H 23′ 41” + 03H 00′ 59” 00H 20′ 00”
15 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 08H 26′ 36” + 03H 03′ 54”
16 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 08H 29′ 31” + 03H 06′ 49”
17 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 08H 29′ 33” + 03H 06′ 51”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 05H 08′ 31”
2 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 05H 10′ 00” + 00H 01′ 29”
3 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 20′ 34” + 00H 12′ 03”
4 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 20′ 48” + 00H 12′ 17”
5 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 05H 20′ 49” + 00H 12′ 18”
6 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 05H 22′ 53” + 00H 14′ 22”
7 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 05H 40′ 51” + 00H 32′ 20”
8 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 05H 41′ 35” + 00H 33′ 04”
9 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 49′ 19” + 00H 40′ 48”
10 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 05H 53′ 35” + 00H 45′ 04”
11 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 22′ 46” + 01H 14′ 15”
12 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 06H 37′ 07” + 01H 28′ 36”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 05H 54′ 23”
2 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 05H 57′ 48” + 00H 03′ 25”
3 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 05H 57′ 59” + 00H 03′ 36”
4 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 06H 12′ 52” + 00H 18′ 29”
5 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 06H 20′ 23” + 00H 26′ 00” 00H 04′ 00”
6 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 06H 43′ 52” + 00H 49′ 29”
7 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 45′ 20” + 00H 50′ 57”
8 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 06H 47′ 26” + 00H 53′ 03”
9 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 06H 48′ 33” + 00H 54′ 10”
10 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 07H 22′ 55” + 01H 28′ 32”
11 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 07H 42′ 56” + 01H 48′ 33”
12 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 08H 17′ 29” + 02H 23′ 06”
13 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 08H 20′ 17” + 02H 25′ 54”
14 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 08H 32′ 20” + 02H 37′ 57”
15 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 08H 54′ 48” + 03H 00′ 25”
16 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 08H 55′ 32” + 03H 01′ 09”
17 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 78H 00′ 00” + 72H 05′ 37” 62H 00′ 00”
18 278
 PAWEL OTWINOWSKI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 78H 00′ 00” + 72H 05′ 37” 62H 00′ 00”
19 275
 ABDULMAJED AAKHULAIFI
RACE WORLD TEAM 78H 00′ 00” + 72H 05′ 37” 62H 00′ 00”
20 258
 TOMÁŠ KUBIENA
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 78H 00′ 00” + 72H 05′ 37” 62H 00′ 00”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 06H 02′ 52”
2 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 06H 03′ 03” + 00H 00′ 11”
3 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 06H 04′ 23” + 00H 01′ 31”
4 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 06H 08′ 32” + 00H 05′ 40”
5 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 06H 13′ 35” + 00H 10′ 43”
6 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 06H 15′ 54” + 00H 13′ 02”
7 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 29′ 15” + 00H 26′ 23”
8 258
 TOMÁŠ KUBIENA
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 06H 29′ 36” + 00H 26′ 44”
9 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 06H 31′ 48” + 00H 28′ 56”
10 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 06H 32′ 48” + 00H 29′ 56”
11 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 06H 51′ 16” + 00H 48′ 24”
12 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 06H 55′ 13” + 00H 52′ 21”
13 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 06H 56′ 48” + 00H 53′ 56”
14 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 07H 19′ 14” + 01H 16′ 22”
15 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 07H 51′ 30” + 01H 48′ 38”
16 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 08H 34′ 19” + 02H 31′ 27”
17 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 10H 34′ 09” + 04H 31′ 17”
18 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 76H 00′ 00” + 69H 57′ 08” 62H 00′ 00”
19 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 76H 00′ 00” + 69H 57′ 08” 62H 00′ 00”
20 278
 PAWEL OTWINOWSKI
DUUST RALLY TEAM 76H 00′ 00” + 69H 57′ 08” 62H 00′ 00”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 04H 39′ 25”
2 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 04H 39′ 28” + 00H 00′ 03”
3 258
 TOMÁŠ KUBIENA
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) 04H 45′ 52” + 00H 06′ 27”
4 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 04H 46′ 04” + 00H 06′ 39”
5 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 04H 47′ 35” + 00H 08′ 10” 00H 02′ 00”
6 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 04H 47′ 39” + 00H 08′ 14”
7 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 04H 48′ 27” + 00H 09′ 02”
8 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 04H 49′ 28” + 00H 10′ 03”
9 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 04H 50′ 49” + 00H 11′ 24”
10 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 04H 52′ 40” + 00H 13′ 15”
11 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 04H 54′ 36” + 00H 15′ 11” 00H 15′ 00”
12 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 04H 56′ 43” + 00H 17′ 18”
13 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 05H 03′ 50” + 00H 24′ 25”
14 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 05H 27′ 16” + 00H 47′ 51”
15 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 05H 33′ 46” + 00H 54′ 21”
16 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 05H 45′ 11” + 01H 05′ 46”
17 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 06H 03′ 45” + 01H 24′ 20”
18 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 06H 09′ 39” + 01H 30′ 14”
19 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 06H 15′ 09” + 01H 35′ 44”
POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 03H 04′ 11”
2 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 03H 04′ 59” + 00H 00′ 48”
3 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 03H 07′ 53” + 00H 03′ 42”
4 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 03H 07′ 57” + 00H 03′ 46”
5 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 03H 09′ 07” + 00H 04′ 56”
6 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 03H 11′ 31” + 00H 07′ 20”
7 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 03H 11′ 44” + 00H 07′ 33”
8 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 03H 13′ 28” + 00H 09′ 17”
9 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 03H 13′ 54” + 00H 09′ 43”
10 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 03H 18′ 07” + 00H 13′ 56”
11 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 03H 20′ 04” + 00H 15′ 53”
12 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 03H 20′ 31” + 00H 16′ 20”
13 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 03H 24′ 23” + 00H 20′ 12”
14 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 03H 30′ 09” + 00H 25′ 58”
15 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 03H 31′ 04” + 00H 26′ 53”
16 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 03H 49′ 10” + 00H 44′ 59”
17 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 03H 55′ 05” + 00H 50′ 54”
18 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 03H 56′ 00” + 00H 51′ 49”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 05H 22′ 18”
2 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 05H 25′ 34” + 00H 03′ 16”
3 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 26′ 37” + 00H 04′ 19”
4 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 05H 30′ 32” + 00H 08′ 14”
5 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 05H 31′ 30” + 00H 09′ 12”
6 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 05H 39′ 03” + 00H 16′ 45”
7 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 05H 42′ 48” + 00H 20′ 30”
8 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 05H 44′ 06” + 00H 21′ 48”
9 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 05H 45′ 01” + 00H 22′ 43”
10 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 05H 58′ 51” + 00H 36′ 33” 00H 15′ 00”
11 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 06H 12′ 49” + 00H 50′ 31”
12 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 06H 20′ 31” + 00H 58′ 13”
13 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 06H 28′ 52” + 01H 06′ 34”
14 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 07H 02′ 44” + 01H 40′ 26”
15 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 07H 26′ 25” + 02H 04′ 07”
16 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 07H 33′ 23” + 02H 11′ 05”
17 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 08H 19′ 07” + 02H 56′ 49”
18 274
 TONI VINGUT
VISIT SANT ANTONI – IBIZA 76H 00′ 00” + 70H 37′ 42” 62H 00′ 00”

POS. EXP. DRIVE-TEAM MARK-MODEL TIME VARIATION PENALITY
1 277
 ARKADIUSZ LINDNER
LINDNER 91 TEAM 01H 53′ 15”
2 267
 GIOVANNI ENRICO
ENRICO RACING TEAM 01H 54′ 36” + 00H 01′ 21”
3 265
 SIMON VITSE
# JE PEUX 2020-BBR MERCIER RACING 01H 54′ 40” + 00H 01′ 25”
4 250
 IGNACIO CASALE
CASALE RACING 01H 57′ 32” + 00H 04′ 17”
5 251
 RAFAL SONIK
SONIK TEAM 01H 58′ 47” + 00H 05′ 32”
6 252
 ALEXANDRE GIROUD
TEAM GIROUD 01H 59′ 32” + 00H 06′ 17”
7 255
 MANUEL ANDUJAR
7240 TEAM 01H 59′ 58” + 00H 06′ 43”
8 257
 KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
ORLEN TEAM 02H 02′ 13” + 00H 08′ 58”
9 268
 ITALO PEDEMONTE
ENRICO RACING TEAM 02H 02′ 26” + 00H 09′ 11”
10 254
 NELSON AUGUSTO SANABRIA GALEANO
M.E.D. RACING TEAM 02H 02′ 57” + 00H 09′ 42”
11 263
 ZDENEK TUMA
BARTH RACING TEAM 02H 06′ 14” + 00H 12′ 59”
12 262
 SEBASTIEN SOUDAY
TEAM ALL TRACKS 02H 08′ 08” + 00H 14′ 53”
13 266
 LEONARDO MARTINEZ
TEAM CAN AM MARTINEZ 02H 18′ 39” + 00H 25′ 24”
14 260
 CARLOS ALEJANDRO VERZA
VERZA RALLY TEAM 02H 27′ 42” + 00H 34′ 27”
15 272
 MARIANO BENNAZAR
BENNAZAR QUAD TEAM 02H 37′ 10” + 00H 43′ 55”
16 271
 NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
MAZZUCCO CAN-AM TEAM 03H 04′ 15” + 01H 11′ 00”
17 261
 MARTIN SARQUIZ
MARTIN SARQUIZ TEAM 03H 12′ 00” + 01H 18′ 45”